Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der B-Open 2018

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Hütte,Stefan 2067MSF Essen-WerdenGER1969
2.Dumjahn,Carsten 2046MSV EidelstedtGER1969
3.Pauls,Wilhelm 2032MSG KaarstGER1963
4.Stork,Joachim 2023MSF LiemeGER1967
5.Wensing,Maximilian 2008MSG Ahaus-WessumGER2002
6.Lorenzen,Bjoern 1996M GER1965
7.Rürup,Hans-Heinz 1992MSV Bad OeynhausenGER1940
8.Brunke,Pascal 1978MSG BündeGER2000
9.Tremöhlen,Thomas 1953MSG KaarstGER1967
10.Gutkin,Ilya 1946MESK WD WedauGER2003
11.Grochtmann,Stephan 1932MGütersloher SVGER1978
12.Kesselmeier,Kevin 1929MBlauer Springer PadeGER2001
13.Bauland,Thomas 1918MSG Ahaus-WessumGER1973
14.Berenbrink,Hendrik 1917MSG Turm RietbergGER1993
15.Schoeneshoefer,Adria 1877MSK Weisse Dame HambuGER1998
16.Möller,Lisa-Marie 1861WBlauer Springer PadeGER2001
17.Asani,Baskim 1855MGütersloher SVGER1984
18.Nülle,Christoph 1853MSVg SteinhudeGER1993
19.Leimkühler,Dirk 1853MSV WelperGER1960
20.Dettmer,Niels 1842MSV HellernGER1968
21.Austermeier,David 1829MSG Turm RietbergGER1994
22.Schnier,Steffen 1820MSV Bad EssenGER1993
23.Schlangenotto,Niklas 1820MBlauer Springer PadeGER2002
24.Neumann,Theodor 1818MGütersloher SVGER2002
25.Radde,Horst 1817MSK WewelsburgGER1963
26.Behn,Cord 1813MSK LehrteGER1950
27.Höttler,Alexander Wa 1811MSV WelperGER2002
28.Bascheck,Ralf 1810MSK Sieker BielefeldGER1965
29.Stirnberg,Noah 1806MBlauer Springer PadeGER2003
30.Volbracht,Michael 1797*SV WelperGER1974
31.Bielick,Jakob 1791MSV Potsdam-WestGER1981
32.Gelashvili,Vakhtang 1788MSK Bad LippspringeGER1940
33.Wissing,Philipp 1779MSC Rochade EmsdettenGER1998
34.Delere,Adrian 1775MSC Rochade EmsdettenGER2004
35.Geisler,Reinhard 1747MSK WertherGER1940
36.Klahold,Roger,Dr. 1735MBlauer Springer PadeGER1972
37.Rehmsmeier,Marc 1733M GER1971
38.Wallat,Jessica 1729WVfR HeisfeldeGER2000
39.Stromberg,Peter 1722MSF Brakel-Bad DriburGER1965
40.Hofschlag,Dirk 1710MSK Bad LippspringeGER1968
41.Schreiber,Florian 1701MBrackweder SKGER2000
42.Prieb,RobertCM1662MSG BochumGER2007
43.Brackwehr,Andreas GER1968
44.Eickenbusch,Felix SV Ennigerloh-OeldeGER1967
45.Haj-Mohamed,Samer Rhedaer SVSYR1973
46.Bringer,Lukas SV Bad OeynhausenGER1994
47.Eimertenbrink,Daniel SV Bad EssenGER1998
48.Schaller,Kai SV WelperGER2001
49.Haas,Cedric SV Rochade RödinghauGER2002
Stand: Freitag, 17. August 2018 11:56 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: