Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

ELO-Auswertung der B-Open 2018

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Hütte,Stefan MGER206718873.53.70520362063-4.00
2.Dumjahn,Carsten MGER204618533.03.75519252031-15.00
3.Pauls,Wilhelm MGER203218403.03.75519122017-15.00
4.Stork,Joachim MGER202318644.03.55521042032+9.00
5.Wensing,Maximilia MGER200819114.53.15522772035+27.00
6.Lorenzen,Bjoern MGER199619033.03.15519751993-3.00
7.Rürup,Hans-Heinz MGER199217632.53.95517631963-29.00
8.Brunke,Pascal MGER197818323.03.50519041968-10.00
9.Tremöhlen,Thomas MGER195318243.03.35518961946-7.00
10.Gutkin,Ilya MGER194618244.03.35520641959+13.00
11.Grochtmann,Stepha MGER193218864.02.80521261956+24.00
12.Kesselmeier,Kevin MGER192918922.52.20419871935+6.00
13.Bauland,Thomas MGER191818942.52.65518941915-3.00
14.Berenbrink,Hendri MGER191718593.02.90519311919+2.00
15.Schoeneshoefer,Ad MGER187717220.52.84414001830-46.80
16.Möller,Lisa-Marie WGER186118652.01.96418651862+0.80
17.Asani,Baskim MGER185518733.01.88420661877+22.40
18.Nülle,Christoph MGER185319011.51.29319011857+4.20
19.Leimkühler,Dirk MGER185317841.52.40416971835-18.00
20.Dettmer,Niels MGER184218350.51.02216421832-10.40
21.Austermeier,David MGER182918350.51.47315621810-19.40
22.Schnier,Steffen MGER182018621.01.76416691805-15.20
23.Schlangenotto,Nik MGER182019713.01.20421641856+36.00
24.Neumann,Theodor MGER181817961.01.59316711806-11.80
25.Radde,Horst MGER181718490.51.38315761799-17.60
26.Behn,Cord MGER181318601.51.72417731809-4.40
27.Höttler,Alexander MGER181119681.00.87318431814+2.60
28.Bascheck,Ralf MGER181018291.01.88416361792-17.60
29.Stirnberg,Noah MGER180620110.00.72313341792-14.40
30.Bielick,Jakob MGER179118482.01.68418481797+6.40
31.Gelashvili,Vakhta MGER178819072.51.70519071804+16.00
32.Wissing,Philipp MGER177918732.01.11319981797+17.80
33.Delere,Adrian MGER177519753.51.20521241821+46.00
34.Geisler,Reinhard MGER174719361.00.75318111752+5.00
35.Klahold,Roger,Dr. MGER173518921.51.16418051742+6.80
36.Rehmsmeier,Marc MGER173318192.01.90517471735+2.00
37.Wallat,Jessica WGER172918691.00.93317441730+1.40
38.Stromberg,Peter MGER172218390.01.02311621702-20.40
39.Hofschlag,Dirk MGER171018531.51.55517041709-1.00
40.Schreiber,Florian MGER170118912.01.25518191716+15.00
41.Prieb,RobertCM*GER166218732.00.92418731684+21.60
42.Brackwehr,Andreas *GER018712.52.50418841884+0.00
43.Eickenbusch,Felix GER018311.51.50516821682+0.00
44.Haj-Mohamed,Samer SYR017822.52.50517821782+0.00
45.Bringer,Lukas GER018302.02.00517581758+0.00
46.Eimertenbrink,Dan GER017973.03.00518101810+0.00
47.Schaller,Kai GER017590.50.50513931393+0.00
48.Haas,Cedric GER018062.02.00517341734+0.00
Stand: Freitag, 17. August 2018 11:56 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: