Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der A-Open 2018

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Inkiov,VentzislavGM2449MSK ÖtigheimFID1956
2.Pfreundt,Jakob 2394MKönigsspr. SCGER1998
3.Kekelidze,MikheilGM2383M GEO1974
4.Schuh,DirkIM2371MDüsseldorfer SKGER1979
5.Hilverda,Alexander 2364MSC ErlangenGER1987
6.Olsen,Filip BoeFM2330MSG Turm KielDEN2003
7.Boe,MadsFM2290MSG Turm KielDEN1968
8.Steffens,OlafFM2252MSV Werder BremenGER1967
9.Zieher,Hartmut 2230 Hamburger SKGER1955
10.Voege,TobiasFM2226MHSK Lister TurmGER1997
11.Wiley,Tom EFM2223M ENG1963
12.Freiberger,Jonas 2222MSK WertherGER1982
13.Schmitz,Philipp 2178MSK Königsspringer IsGER1992
14.Linde,Wolfgang 2158MSV WelperGER1971
15.Köllner,Ruben Gideon 2141MSG BochumGER2004
16.Bejaoui,Anis 2130M TUN1981
17.Warns,Heiko 2127MSK OldenburgGER1968
18.Fiedorek,Michal 2126M POL2004
19.Richter,Gerald 2124MSiegener SVBEL1952
20.Baltic,FatihFM2118MSG BochumGER2002
21.Bentel,Robin 2101 Herforder SV KönigssGER1998
22.Haskenhoff,Jan 2095MSK WertherGER1988
23.Köllner,Christof 2087MSV Bergneustadt/DersGER1973
24.Pollmüller,Michael 2074MBrackweder SKGER1967
25.Burkhardt,Holger 2064MSK GiessenGER1967
26.Schaller,Torsten,Dr. 2060MSV WelperGER1965
27.Adiyaman,Rene 2057MSV WelperGER1996
28.Eggenstein,Frank 2001MSV ErkenschwickGER1975
29.Harringer,Manfred 2000MBergische SFGER1948
30.Fenner,Martin 2000MSK Tönsberg OerlinghGER1962
31.Punsaem,Gap 1997MGütersloher SVGER1985
32.Köllner,Aaron Noah 1981MSV Bergneustadt/DersGER2002
33.Fuhlrott,Tim 1979Mzweihochsechs BielefGER2002
34.Schaller,Fabian 1976MSV WelperGER1996
35.Riesner,Daniel 1976 LSV Turm LippstadtGER1990
36.Meyer,Ulrich 1975MSK MünsterGER1961
37.Vangsgaard,Bjarke 1970M DEN1998
38.Van Foreest,Machteld 1962W NED2007
39.Kollenberg,Cedric 1958MSG Turm RietbergGER1998
40.Schmitt,Matthias 1951MBrackweder SKGER1996
41.Vangsgaard,Claus 1945M DEN1959
42.Trätmar,Mattis 1939MDelmenhorster SKGER1998
43.Thesing,Ansgar 1937MSC KreuzbergGER1972
44.Ebert,Karsten 1934MBielefelder SKGER1963
45.Klüting,Reiner 1922MSV WattenscheidGER1955
Stand: Freitag, 17. August 2018 11:56 Uhr