Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

Tabelle der Jugend-Open 2017

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuBuSumm
1.Döller,Jan 1276 Brackweder SKGER6106.528.027.50
2.Maiwald,Tobias 1187 SG BündeGER5115.529.024.25
3.Zolotykh,Ilya 1084 SK Werther-5115.526.519.25
4.Schulz,Benedikt 1295 SV Ennigerloh-OGER5115.525.020.25
5.Deniz,Kevin 1244 SK WertherGER5025.029.020.00
6.Klahold,Rona 852WBlauer SpringerGER5025.023.016.00
7.Mindak,Kacper 1122 SK WertherGER5025.022.516.00
8.Fiebig,Kai 999 SK WertherGER5025.021.514.00
9.Gerdes,Jannes 794 SC Bad Zwischen-4124.529.517.25
10.Schulz,Henrik 1166 SV Ennigerloh-OGER3314.527.518.25
11.Drees,Leon 1191 SK WertherGER4124.526.517.50
12.Morbach,Marius 995 SV WelperGER3314.525.518.00
13.Brunner,Benedikt SC Bad König-3314.525.516.50
14.Möller,Maurin 856 Blauer Springer-4034.029.016.00
15.Riegler,Moritz 3224.027.015.50
16.Melikyan,Sergey SV Bad Oeynhaus-3224.025.015.25
17.Claussen,Alexande 891 SF Essen-Werden-3224.025.014.00
18.Kosa,Robin 1056 SV Bad OeynhausGER4034.024.010.50
19.Rabe,Ben Niclas SV WelperGER4034.023.512.00
20.Winkler,Yonathan 831 Bielefelder SK-4034.023.010.50
21.Barthelmes,Venice 1111WSF Essen-WerdenGER4034.022.512.00
22.Schellenberg,Joel 846 SG Bünde-3133.527.59.75
23.Pertuch,Ben Mariu 986 SV Rochade RödiGER3123.524.512.00
24.Holz,Maximilian 1053 SK WertherGER3133.524.07.50
25.Borgstädt,Leif Jo 967 Bielefelder SK-3133.517.57.50
26.Weeke,Tom zweihochsechs B-3043.023.08.00
27.Drichel,Julius Bielefelder SK-3043.022.59.00
28.Burschel,Johannes 788 Bielefelder SK-3043.022.58.00
29.Barthelmes,Chiara 888WSF Essen-WerdenGER3043.022.56.00
30.Meseke,Manuel 1025 Brackweder SK-2233.022.08.75
31.Tuvshin,Bilguudei Bielefelder SK-2233.021.59.00
32.Schirneck,Ethan 783 Rhedaer SV-3043.021.57.50
33.Faust,Julian 1048 SG Hücker-AscheGER2233.020.57.50
34.Neumann,Helena 798WGütersloher SV-3043.020.06.00
35.Kiel,Jendrik 793 Brackweder SKGER3043.018.05.00
36.Reinhold,Arne 870 Heeper SK-3043.017.54.00
37.Felsch,Jule 710WSK WertherGER3043.017.06.00
38.Barthelmes,Eyleen 730WSF Essen-WerdenGER2142.522.05.00
39.Strauch,Julian Godesberger SK-2052.023.05.50
40.Heidemann,Kristja 850 SG Hücker-Asche-2052.020.53.50
41.Lüdeke,Lars-Erik SK Halle-2052.020.03.50
42.Middelberg,Simon Bielefelder SK-2052.019.53.50
43.Deniz,Ronan 941 SK Werther-1242.018.54.25
44.Sahrhage,Colin 728 SK Werther-1242.016.04.00
45.Othman,Darin Bielefelder SK-2052.015.01.50
46.Bandt,Maximilian *SK Halle-1031.017.53.00
47.Niederbröker,Timo SV Rochade Rödi-1051.017.51.50
48.Eberwein,Liam SF Brackel-1061.015.50.50
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: