Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

DWZ-Auswertung der Jugend-Open 2017

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Schulz,Benedikt 129510275.55.6079/51257 1291-4
2.Döller,Jan 127610146.55.4875/51436 134367
3.Deniz,Kevin 124411005.04.6375/51258 126824
4.Drees,Leon 119110424.54.7379/51144 1180-11
5.Maiwald,Tobias 118710595.54.5275/51289 125265
6.Schulz,Henrik 116610254.54.6579/51127 1159-7
7.Mindak,Kacper 11228415.05.66710/5999 1092-30
8.Barthelmes,Venice W11118644.05.54711/5914 1043-68
9.Zolotykh,Ilya 108410045.54.0775/51234 117995
10.Kosa,Robin 10568754.04.37711/5925 1040-16
11.Holz,Maximilian 105310262.53.22611/5969 1020-33
12.Faust,Julian 10488663.04.99711/5816 960-88
13.Meseke,Manuel 10259802.03.31612/5855 967-58
14.Fiebig,Kai 9998505.04.7575/51008 101516
15.Morbach,Marius 99510824.52.6975/51184 1115120
16.Pertuch,Ben Mariu 98610293.52.6765/51086 104660
17.Borgstädt,Leif Jo 9677832.54.32615/5726 898-69
18.Deniz,Ronan 9418572.04.20717/5699 868-73
19.Claussen,Alexande 89110444.02.2275/51094 1009118
20.Barthelmes,Chiara W8889022.02.48622/5777 875-13
21.Reinhold,Arne 8707332.03.64624/5608 827-43
22.Möller,Maurin 85610234.02.0475/51073 986130
23.Klahold,Rona W8528965.03.1875/51054 973121
24.Heidemann,Kristja 8508901.02.85626/5617 804-46
25.Schellenberg,Joel 84610002.52.0865/5943 87630
26.Winkler,Yonathan 8318354.03.1875/5885 88554
27.Neumann,Helena W7988342.02.50633/5709 788-10
28.Gerdes,Jannes 79410443.51.3765/51101 948154
29.Kiel,Jendrik 7939531.01.58534/5713 782-11
30.Burschel,Johannes 7889283.02.3475/5878 83143
31.Schirneck,Ethan 7839602.01.6965/5835 80522
32.Barthelmes,Eyleen W7309541.51.3965/5761 7377
33.Sahrhage,Colin 7288801.01.92650/5607 715-13
34.Felsch,Jule W7108492.01.6355/5777 73929
35.Eberwein,Liam 07510.00.005 /0 00
36.Niederbröker,Timo 07350.00.005 /0 00
37.Bandt,Maximilian *08291.01.004 /0 00
38.Middelberg,Simon 09111.01.006 /5598 5980
39.Brunner,Benedikt 010454.54.507 /51155 11550
40.Melikyan,Sergey 09274.04.007 /5980 9800
41.Tuvshin,Bilguudei 010053.03.007 /5949 9490
42.Drichel,Julius 08613.03.007 /5809 8090
43.Strauch,Julian 08882.02.007 /5706 7060
44.Othman,Darin 08310.00.004 /0 00
45.Riegler,Moritz 010784.04.007 /51133 11330
46.Rabe,Ben Niclas 09384.04.007 /5986 9860
47.Weeke,Tom 08823.03.007 /5827 8270
48.Lüdeke,Lars-Erik 08890.00.005 /5133 1330
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: