Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der B-Open 2017

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. 2078MSV Bad OeynhausenGER1965
2.Korte,Markus 2058M GER1963
3.Haase,Thomas 2043MSG BochumGER1995
4.Stork,Joachim 2036MSF LiemeGER1967
5.Bondarchuk,Vadim 2000MRheydter SVGER1981
6.Rürup,Hans-Heinz 2000MSV Bad OeynhausenGER1940
7.Mohrmann,Thomas 1993MSV RuhrspringerGER1980
8.Schaller,Fabian 1983MSV WelperGER1996
9.Lorenzen,Bjoern 1978M GER1965
10.Schmitt,Matthias 1976MBrackweder SKGER1996
11.Wolff,Michael 1973MFord SF KölnGER1980
12.Heuermann,Heinz-Burk 1970MHerforder SV KönigssGER1954
13.Lückner,Andreas 1966MGütersloher SVGER1983
14.Schacht,Andreas 1936MSpvg. VersmoldGER1965
15.Langenhop,Lars 1933MSF LiemeGER1993
16.Henke,Wolfgang 1927MSF BeelenGER1966
17.Gudath,Reiner 1922MSG BündeGER1943
18.Stevens,Titus 1921MRhedaer SVGER2001
19.Ebert,Karsten 1907MBielefelder SKGER1963
20.Riedel,David 1903MBrackweder SKGER1999
21.Neumann,Marius 1900MSK WertherGER1995
22.Altenbernd,Dirk 1885MSG OsnabrückGER1963
23.Kern,Burkhard 1880MSVg Gaste-HasbergenGER1965
24.Leimkühler,Dirk 1878MSV WelperGER1960
25.Stukemeier,Ralf 1877MGütersloher SVGER1980
26.Ziabari,Morteza 1862MKettwiger SGGER1960
27.Rohfleisch,Daniel 1852MSK XantenGER1998
28.Dettmer,Niels 1849MSV HellernGER1968
29.Unruh,Heinrich 1838MGütersloher SVGER1942
30.Geisler,Reinhard 1817MSK WertherGER1940
31.Stirnberg,Noah 1816MBlauer Springer PadeGER2003
32.Krneta,Slavko 1812MFG WohldeGER1945
33.Schnier,Steffen 1806MSV Bad EssenGER1993
34.Gelashvili,Vakhtang 1805MSK Bad LippspringeGER1940
35.Kopp,Daniel 1804 SC Springer SchnathoGER1979
36.Krieger,Alexander 1778MSK Tönsberg OerlinghGER1980
37.Homfeldt,Christopher 1776MLSV Turm LippstadtGER2000
38.Schreiber,Florian 1775MBrackweder SKGER2000
39.Brockhoff,Moritz 1768MBlauer Springer PadeGER2003
40.Toval,David 1759MSK MünsterGER2006
41.Wissing,Philipp 1753MSC Rochade EmsdettenGER1998
42.Hofschlag,Dirk 1729MSK Bad LippspringeGER1968
43.Ringeltaube,Denny 1722MKlub Kölner SFGER1978
44.Neumann,Theodor 1701MGütersloher SVGER2002
45.Schlangenotto,Niklas 1675MBlauer Springer PadeGER2002
46.Ellerbrock,Ingo 1559MSV UbbedissenGER1967
47.Mbarek,Najd SF LiemeGER1987
48.Alhaj Mohamad,Samer Rhedaer SVSYR1973
49.Asani,Baskim Gütersloher SV-1984
50.Barthelmes,Stefan SF Essen-WerdenGER1963
51.Klahold,Roger,Dr. Blauer Springer PadeGER1972
52.Volbracht,Michael SV WelperGER1974
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: