Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

ELO-Auswertung der B-Open 2017

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Schwarz,Thomas,Dr MGER207819133.02.88421062080+2.40
2.Korte,Markus MGER205818643.53.75520132053-5.00
3.Haase,Thomas MGER204318923.53.50520412043+0.00
4.Stork,Joachim MGER203618873.53.50520362036+0.00
5.Bondarchuk,Vadim *GER200018760.51.34216831983-16.80
6.Rürup,Hans-Heinz MGER200017972.52.28320702004+4.40
7.Mohrmann,Thomas MGER199318213.03.65518931980-13.00
8.Schaller,Fabian MGER198317782.53.80517781957-26.00
9.Lorenzen,Bjoern MGER197818963.53.05520451987+9.00
10.Schmitt,Matthias MGER197617873.03.75518591961-15.00
11.Wolff,Michael MGER197319014.03.00521411993+20.00
12.Heuermann,Heinz-B MGER197018663.02.56420591979+8.80
13.Lückner,Andreas MGER196618283.02.76420211971+4.80
14.Schacht,Andreas MGER193619002.52.20419951942+6.00
15.Langenhop,Lars MGER193318893.02.24420821948+15.20
16.Henke,Wolfgang MGER192718143.02.60420071935+8.00
17.Gudath,Reiner MGER192219563.52.25521051947+25.00
18.Stevens,Titus MGER192118371.01.86317121904-17.20
19.Ebert,Karsten MGER190719283.52.35520771930+23.00
20.Riedel,David MGER190318592.02.24418591898-4.80
21.Neumann,Marius MGER190017322.02.88417321882-17.60
22.Altenbernd,Dirk MGER188518941.00.98218941885+0.40
23.Kern,Burkhard MGER188019952.01.36419951893+12.80
24.Leimkühler,Dirk MGER187819091.01.84417161861-16.80
25.Stukemeier,Ralf MGER187719592.01.56419591886+8.80
26.Ziabari,Morteza MGER186218611.52.00417741852-10.00
27.Rohfleisch,Daniel MGER185218022.02.85517301835-17.00
28.Dettmer,Niels MGER184918512.02.00418511849+0.00
29.Unruh,Heinrich MGER183818612.02.35517891831-7.00
30.Geisler,Reinhard MGER181719681.01.20417751813-4.00
31.Stirnberg,Noah MGER181619583.01.55520301845+29.00
32.Krneta,Slavko MGER181219110.01.08312341790-21.60
33.Schnier,Steffen MGER180618551.51.72417681802-4.40
34.Gelashvili,Vakhta MGER180519162.51.75519161820+15.00
35.Kopp,Daniel GER180417841.52.12416971792-12.40
36.Krieger,Alexander MGER177819461.01.12417531776-2.40
37.Homfeldt,Christop MGER177618272.01.72418271782+5.60
38.Schreiber,Florian MGER177517990.52.35514331738-37.00
39.Brockhoff,Moritz MGER176819440.00.54212671757-10.80
40.Toval,David MGER175918601.51.80517111753-6.00
41.Wissing,Philipp MGER175318701.51.70517211749-4.00
42.Hofschlag,Dirk MGER172918720.00.93311951710-18.60
43.Ringeltaube,Denny MGER172218311.01.40416381714-8.00
44.Neumann,Theodor MGER170119653.00.90520371743+42.00
45.Schlangenotto,Nik MGER167518792.51.20518791701+26.00
46.Ellerbrock,Ingo MGER155918472.00.80517751583+24.00
47.Mbarek,Najd GER019473.03.00519601960+0.00
48.Alhaj Mohamad,Sam SYR019723.03.00519851985+0.00
49.Asani,Baskim -018323.03.00518451845+0.00
50.Barthelmes,Stefan GER018211.51.50516721672+0.00
51.Klahold,Roger,Dr. GER018072.02.00517351735+0.00
52.Volbracht,Michael GER018692.02.00517971797+0.00
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: