Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der A-Open 2017

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttr.Verein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Kunin, VitalyGM2567MFreibauer MörlenbachGER1983
2.Danin, AlexandreGM2564MTSV SchönaichRUS1986
3.Kasparov, SergeyGM2465MBLR1968
4.Hilverda, Alexander2396MSC ErlangenGER1987
5.Ackermann, Hans WernerFM2286*SC Hansa DortmundGER1952
6.Holtel, JasperFM2260MSK MünsterGER1997
7.Mundorf, Johannes2244MSV DinslakenGER1995
8.Hecht, Carsten2240MLSV Turm LippstadtGER1997
9.Freiberger, Jonas2217MSK WertherGER1982
10.Kasparova, TatianaWIM2206WBLR1969
11.Hiller, Simon2197MSC Rochade EmsdettenGER1989
12.Eckardt, Joshua2187MSK Königsspringer IserlohnGER1994
13.Korten, Lando2173MSV UnnaGER1998
14.Kruse, Janik2161MLSV Turm LippstadtGER1999
15.Pedersen, Henrik Bolding2152*DEN1963
16.Ebert, Manuel2151MGütersloher SVGER1990
17.Schmitz, Philipp2150MSK Königsspringer IserlohnGER1992
18.Lehmann, Holger2150SC Rochade EmsdettenGER1971
19.Linde, Wolfgang2150MSV WelperGER1971
20.Burkhardt, Holger2144MSK GießenGER1967
21.Edel, Thomas2123*SF HannoverGER1967
22.Oppitz, PeterCM2112MSV Caissa WolfenbüttelGER1962
23.Richter, Gerald2103MSiegener SVBEL1952
24.Haskenhoff, Jan2096MSK WertherGER1988
25.Pollmann, Sascha2079MSV Werder BremenGER1972
26.Schaller, Torsten, Dr.2075MSV WelperGER1965
27.Niekrens, Stefan2072*Bochumer SVGER1979
28.Bentel, Robin2065MHerforder SV KönigsspringerGER1998
29.Besenthal, Klaus-Günther2065MSC SchachelschweineGER1962
30.Vangsgaard, FrejaWFM2060WDEN1998
31.Kolthoff, Siegmund2059*Breloher SCGER1958
32.Eggenstein, Frank2054MSV ErkenschwickGER1975
33.Naidich, Vasily2045MMDA1984
34.Vangsgaard, Claus2029MDEN1959
35.Meyer, Ulrich2026MSK MünsterGER1961
36.Fenner, Martin2025MSK Tönsberg OerlinghausenGER1962
37.Oelschläger, Lennart2024MSG Enger-SpengeGER1994
38.Stark, Thomas2013MSC SchachelschweineGER1965
39.Tayyar, Alptug1993MSW RemscheidGER1998
40.Austrup, David1987MSK MünsterGER1997
41.Blübaum, Johanna1977*SV Königsspringer LemgoGER1993
42.Klüting, Reiner1939MSV WattenscheidGER1955
43.Vangsgaard, Bjarke1937MDEN1998
44.Adiyaman, Rene1928MSV WelperGER1996
45.Sperling, Lennart1926MSG KaarstGER1999
46.Thesing, Ansgar1921*SC KreuzbergGER1972
47.spielfrei
Stand: Sonntag, 26. November 2017 11:50 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: