Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

ELO-Auswertung der A-Open 2017

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.Att.LandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K20)
1.Lehmann, HolgerGER215022155.52.87724452203+52.60
2.Kasparov, SergeyGMMBLR246523245.04.83724822468+3.40
3.Hilverda, AlexanderMGER239622325.05.04723902395-0.80
4.Holtel, JasperFMMGER226022415.03.71723992286+25.80
5.Kunin, VitalyGMMGER256722125.06.23723702542-24.60
6.Naidich, VasilyMMDA204521655.02.38723232097+52.40
7.Freiberger, JonasMGER221720825.04.76722402222+4.80
8.Danin, AlexandreGMMRUS256422624.55.95723642535-29.00
9.Hecht, CarstenMGER224021574.54.27722592245+4.60
10.Eckardt, JoshuaMGER218722594.52.80723612221+34.00
11.Schmitz, PhilippMGER215021314.53.71722332166+15.80
12.Oppitz, PeterCMMGER211222114.02.52722612142+29.60
13.Mundorf, JohannesMGER224421044.04.83721542227-16.60
14.Adiyaman, ReneMGER192821664.01.40722161980+52.00
15.Bentel, RobinMGER206521734.02.45722232096+31.00
16.Ebert, ManuelMGER215121143.53.85721142144-7.00
17.Linde, WolfgangMGER215020963.54.06720962139-11.20
18.Pedersen, Henrik Bolding*DEN215220393.53.90620962144-8.00
19.Besenthal, Klaus-GüntherMGER206521433.52.73721432080+15.40
20.Stark, ThomasMGER201321593.52.10721592041+28.00
21.Thesing, Ansgar*GER192121242.51.20521241947+26.00
22.Eggenstein, FrankMGER205421093.52.94721092065+11.20
23.Vangsgaard, BjarkeMDEN193721183.51.82721181971+33.60
24.Vangsgaard, FrejaWFMWDEN206021083.53.01721082070+9.80
25.Haskenhoff, JanMGER209621023.53.43721022097+1.40
26.Fenner, MartinMGER202520712.52.64620142022-2.80
27.Kasparova, TatianaWIMWBLR220620433.05.04719932165-40.80
28.Edel, Thomas*GER212320583.03.54620582112-10.80
29.Kruse, JanikMGER216121013.03.48621012151-9.60
30.Hiller, SimonMGER219720943.04.48720442167-29.60
31.Korten, LandoMGER217320873.04.34720372146-26.80
32.Richter, GeraldMBEL210321183.03.36720682096-7.20
33.Sperling, LennartMGER192621283.01.68720781952+26.40
34.Burkhardt, HolgerMGER214420772.54.13719752111-32.60
35.Niekrens, Stefan*GER207221502.51.95521502083+11.00
36.Oelschläger, LennartMGER202420562.53.22719542010-14.40
37.Schaller, Torsten, Dr.MGER207521442.52.80720422069-6.00
38.Vangsgaard, ClausMDEN202920352.53.43719332010-18.60
39.Pollmann, SaschaMGER207920592.53.71719572055-24.20
40.Meyer, UlrichMGER202620761.52.15519272013-13.00
41.Blübaum, Johanna*GER197721102.01.60520381985+8.00
42.Kolthoff, Siegmund*GER205920162.02.80519442043-16.00
43.Tayyar, AlptugMGER199320651.02.40617921965-28.00
44.Austrup, DavidMGER198720621.52.80718321961-26.00
45.Klüting, ReinerMGER193920951.02.03717861918-20.60
46.Ackermann, Hans WernerFM*GER228620000.01.68213232252-33.60
Stand: Sonntag, 26. November 2017 11:50 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: