Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

Tabelle der Jugend-Open 2016

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuBuSumm
1.Neumann,Konstanti 1239WGütersloher SVGER6016.022.0164.0
2.Riedel,Cedric 1250 Brackweder SKGER5115.524.5160.5
3.Wiedenbruch,Paul 1147 Düsseldorfer SKGER5115.524.5160.0
4.Stegmann,Lasse 979 Brackweder SK-4305.522.5159.5
5.Schulz,Henrik 1056 SV Ennigerloh-OGER4215.022.0161.5
6.Kesselmeier,Olivi 1174WBlauer SpringerGER4215.021.5153.5
7.Drees,Leon 1014 SK WertherGER4215.021.0151.0
8.Qiu,Leo 1136 Gütersloher SVGER5025.020.0153.0
9.Streuter,Ole 1030 SV Rochade RödiGER4124.520.5155.5
10.Schreiber,Jan 1059 TuS Eichholz-Re-4124.518.5157.0
11.Hintze,Lobosch 953 Hildesheimer SVGER4124.518.5149.5
12.Schulz,Benedikt 1192 SV Ennigerloh-OGER4124.518.0154.0
13.Avram,Luca 923 SV HemerROM3314.518.0149.0
14.Wu,Tommy 992 LSV Turm LippstGER4034.020.0154.5
15.Eberwein,Leander 1013 SF BrackelGER3224.018.5146.5
16.Deniz,Kevin 1053 SK WertherGER4034.018.0148.5
17.Gerken,Lennert 909 TuS Eichholz-ReGER4034.017.0148.0
18.Zolotykh,Ilya 4034.016.0144.5
19.Holz,Maximilian 808 SK WertherGER4034.014.0142.0
20.Erben,Daniel 1141 SV Ennigerloh-OGER4034.013.0138.5
21.Pertuch,Ben Mariu 858 SV Rochade RödiGER4034.013.0132.5
22.Morbach,Marius 837 SV WelperGER4034.012.0131.5
23.Kolkmann,Tom 839 Rhedaer SV-3133.514.5142.5
24.Rogag,Marcel LSV Turm Lippst-3133.514.5141.0
25.Winkler,Yonathan 854 Bielefelder SK-3043.015.0146.5
26.Barthelmes,Venice 792WSF Essen-WerdenGER3043.013.0138.0
26.Neumann,Helena WGütersloher SV-3043.013.0138.0
28.Mindak,Kacper 864 SK WertherGER3043.012.0138.0
29.Benker,Janik Ren 740 LSV Turm LippstGER3043.012.0136.5
30.Lünsche,Lucas 863 SK WertherGER3043.012.0135.0
31.Barthelmes,Chiara 888WSF Essen-WerdenGER3043.012.0129.5
32.Stammen,York Magn 800 LSV Turm Lippst-3043.011.0125.0
33.Manthey,Falk 798 SC Gronau-3043.010.0139.0
34.Deniz,Ronan 789 SK Werther-3043.09.0121.0
35.Gadow,Jona 775 Bielefelder SK-2142.511.5133.0
36.Friesen,Dominik 693 SV Rochade RödiGER2142.510.5134.0
37.Burschel,Johannes Bielefelder SK-2142.58.5132.5
38.Schirneck,Ethan Rhedaer SV-2142.56.5125.0
39.Witting,Alexander Brackweder SK-1242.010.0138.5
40.Barthelmes,Eyleen WSF Essen-WerdenGER2052.09.0129.0
41.Manthey,Sven 780 SC Gronau-2052.08.0129.5
42.Kanbach,Tim Casim SP Plesse Boven-2052.08.0113.0
43.Feldmann,Nils Rhedaer SV 1151.54.5112.0
44.Kuhn,Leonardo TuS Eichholz-Re 1151.53.5123.0
45.Sahrhage, Collin * 0050.00.090.5
46.von Beck,Maximili *TuS Eichholz-Re-0030.00.064.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: