Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der C-Open 2016

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Bielick,Jakob 1797 SV Potsdam-WestGER1981
2.Sommer,Marco 1786 Hildesheimer SVGER1981
3.Barthelmes,Stefan 1761 SF Essen-WerdenGER1963
4.Zotin,Vladimir 1749 Wilhelmshavener SCGER1935
5.Bascheck,Ralf 1715 SK Sieker BielefeldGER1965
6.Radde,Horst 1713 SK WewelsburgGER1963
7.Schicktanz,Florian 1712 SV ErkenschwickGER1988
8.Schäpers,Lars 1706 SG DrewerGER1994
9.Kesselmeier,Kevin 1694 Blauer Springer PadeGER2001
10.Stirnberg,Noah 1689 Blauer Springer PadeGER2003
11.Krieger,Alexander 1689 SK Tönsberg OerlinghGER1980
12.Wallstab,Bernd 1687 SV Bad EssenGER1966
13.Gelashvili,Vakhtang 1680 SK Bad LippspringeGER1940
14.Krumschmidt,Michael 1671 Hamelner SVGER1968
15.Effenberger,Knuth 1666 Spvg. VersmoldGER1964
16.Röver,Ludwig 1662 SK Sieker BielefeldGER1936
17.Volovik,Konstantin 1654M GER1947
18.Milonas,Hrisowalandi 1654 SK Sieker BielefeldGRE1991
19.Maslungas,Sortirios 1650 Bielefelder SKGER1959
20.Schreiber,Florian 1647 Brackweder SKGER2000
21.Diembeck,Andreas 1634 SK WertherGER1963
22.Neumann,Theodor 1630 Gütersloher SVGER2002
23.Mittmann,Sebastian 1609 SG DrewerGER1986
24.Kandler,Philipp 1601 Gütersloher SVGER2000
25.Schaller,Kai 1600 SV WelperGER2001
26.Beckmann,Hartmut 1600 Heeper SKGER1956
27.Borchmann,Thorsten 1597 Gütersloher SVGER1982
28.Prieb,Robert 1594 SchachAkademiePaderbGER2007
29.Maass,Leander 1590 SV HemerGER2005
30.Schaller,Sigrid 1580WSV WelperGER1964
31.Hüsemann,Horst 1577 SV Bad EssenGER1948
32.Delere,Adrian 1577 SC Rochade EmsdettenGER2004
33.Fortenbacher,Dominic 1570 Gütersloher SVGER2001
34.Schlangenotto,Niklas 1569 Blauer Springer PadeGER2002
35.Fiekas,Niklas 1564 WSV ClausthalGER1993
36.Mujanovic,Mesud 1562 SK WertherGER1998
37.Haas,Cedric 1562 SV Rochade RödinghauGER2002
38.Pimshteyn,David 1547 Rhedaer SVGER1997
39.Bünte,Kirsten 1546WRhedaer SVGER2003
40.Brockhoff,Moritz 1531 Blauer Springer PadeGER2003
41.Lückner,Sebastian 1525 Gütersloher SVGER1984
42.Seepe,Uwe 1519 SV Königsspringer LeGER1958
43.Förster,Marcus 1517 SC Caissa Bad SalzufGER1981
44.Toval,David 1419 SK MünsterGER2006
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: