Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998

DWZ-Auswertung der B-Open 2016

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Köllner,Christof 201118704.53.42530/152236 203524
2.Plaßmann,Dominik 205518754.03.68528/102115 20627
3.Kandic,MilanFM 205918553.03.76530/151927 2042-17
4.Verhoef,Helge 198719054.03.05530/152145 200821
5.Köllner,Ruben Gid 198718522.53.39521/51852 1960-27
6.Fox,Jonas 197718794.53.12525/102245 201336
7.Schneider,Alexand 195218233.03.33530/151895 1945-7
8.Korte,Markus 196118123.03.49530/151884 1950-11
9.Bentel,Robin *203517751.01.63222/5 2014-21
10.Oelschläger,Lenna 187417693.03.09522/101841 1872-2
11.Rürup,Hans-Heinz 177218313.02.11525/151903 179523
12.Meyer,Ulrich 188118692.52.56528/151869 1880-1
13.Giese,Guido 187018242.52.82527/151824 1863-7
14.Kern,Burkhard 167317730.51.84523/151407 1635-38
15.Eichmann,Eduard 184618044.02.78527/152044 187630
16.Schmitt,Matthias 190118693.02.71517/51941 191110
17.Mittmann,Volker 186417952.52.97527/151795 1853-11
18.Timar-Geng,Zoltan 187819003.52.35527/152049 190628
19.Janzen,Alexej 184118351.52.54526/151686 1815-26
20.Lückner,Andreas 190519163.52.43528/152065 193025
21.Alhaj Mohamad,Sam 190918733.02.72528/151945 19156
22.Kewe,Stefan 182716971.03.29526/151457 1768-59
23.Unruh,Heinrich 182917580.52.97526/151392 1766-63
24.Neumann,Marius 178417213.02.89520/101793 17873
25.Deckert,Frank 181717691.02.75526/151529 1772-45
26.Riedel,David 180018472.52.22514/51847 181111
27.Elefteriadis,Paul 181818142.02.53526/151742 1805-13
28.Spieker,Hans-Joac 183618152.02.65526/151743 1820-16
29.Stevens,Titus 177218652.51.91513/51865 179826
30.Geisler,Reinhard 174118262.01.95524/151754 17421
31.Hufendiek,Ekkehar 185218382.02.06427/151838 1851-1
32.Stukemeier,Ralf 174618482.01.86524/151776 17493
33.Kanbach,Mike *173018472.01.37424/151847 174818
34.Dettmer,Niels 174017422.52.45524/151742 17411
35.Füllborn,Dietrich *164717941.51.24422/151707 16558
36.Schnier,Steffen 181918262.02.46521/101754 1805-14
37.Prochnow,Malte 172018382.51.74512/51838 175535
38.Grusdas,Daniel 172019182.51.27524/151918 175333
39.Lewe,Philipp 172418221.51.85512/51673 1708-16
40.Krneta,Slavko 174118202.01.97524/151748 17410
41.Runte,Moritz 172918042.01.98512/51732 17290
42.Sprute,Timon 190318263.53.04517/51975 191916
43.Travica,Alexander 174918281.51.57419/101741 1747-2
44.Rehmsmeier,Marc M171018110.51.45424/151489 1683-27
45.Hofschlag,Dirk 147418082.00.63520/151736 151743
46.Stojanovic,Bojan 180419483.51.56526/152097 185450
47.Bringer,Lukas 175218351.01.55419/101642 1733-19
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: