Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

ELO-Auswertung der A-Open 2016

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Svetushkin,DmitryGM MDA256122395.56.09724692555-5.90
2.Schuh,DirkIM GER237223174.04.06723672371-0.60
3.Wöllermann,Jan GER237021855.55.18724152373+3.20
4.Hilverda,Alexande GER236522206.04.83725292377+11.70
5.Holtel,JasperFM GER232220753.05.67720252295-26.70
6.Schröder,Kevin GER231922095.04.55723672324+4.50
7.Boe,MadsFM DEN231022084.04.48722582305-4.80
8.Steffens,OlafFM GER230121044.05.25721542289-12.50
9.Gazic,JosipFM GER226721274.54.83722292264-3.30
10.Chilla,Jan Eric GER224821664.04.27722162245-2.70
11.Gentemann,Moritz GER222621303.04.41720802212-14.10
12.Freiberger,Jonas GER220721754.53.78722772214+7.20
13.Olsen,Filip BoeFM DEN219220693.54.69720692180-11.90
14.Lehmann,Holger *GER218620290.52.13317562170-16.30
15.Fox,Daniel GER217820292.54.90719272154-24.00
16.Burkhardt,Holger MGER215821764.03.29722262165+7.10
17.Terhuven,Patrick GER215420543.04.48720042139-14.80
18.Rüberg,JobstFM*GER213722711.00.64222712141+3.60
19.Haskenhoff,Jan GER211921141.53.06619212103-15.60
20.Poghosyan,Tigran GER211321212.53.43720192104-9.30
21.Haase,Thomas *GER209522001.51.80520512092-3.00
22.Kolthoff,Siegmund *GER208522043.52.04622612100+14.60
23.Wiege,Andr GER208522903.01.44622902101+15.60
24.Schaller,Torsten, GER208521951.52.10620022079-6.00
25.Henkemeier,Markus GER206921562.52.66720542067-1.60
26.Baltic,Fatih GER206422914.01.47723412089+25.30
27.Rempe,Moritz GER205421614.02.45722112070+15.50
28.Pawelzik,Malte GER204721982.51.80621412054+7.00
29.Lewin,Tammo GER204221412.52.52720392042-0.20
30.Altenbernd,Jannis GER203321723.02.17721222041+8.30
31.Baumann,Stephan GER202521923.01.96721422035+10.40
32.Jacobi,Felix-Hage GER201422653.51.33722652036+21.70
33.Eggenstein,Frank GER200821283.52.38721282019+11.20
34.Fenner,Martin GER198521583.51.89721582001+16.10
35.Klüting,Reiner GER198321521.01.68618791976-6.80
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: