Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

DWZ-Auswertung der Jugend-Open 2015

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Maass,Leander M115110266.04.5275/51335 124998
2.Fuhlrott,Tim M128310556.05.4375/51364 132037
3.Stiller,Louis M11839995.55.0675/51229 121229
4.Bertholee,Arjuna W10119915.53.1365/51392 1183172
5.Holz,Leonard M12289985.05.38717/51156 1216-12
6.Kröning,Annika W10119765.03.6475/51134 110190
7.Kolstö,Daniel Joh M9199825.02.8575/51140 1061142
8.Eberwein,Leander M102010064.03.1365/51131 108363
9.Riedel,Cedric M11819155.05.72719/51073 1159-22
10.Neumann,Konstanti W109310644.53.6875/51166 114754
11.Wey,Christoph M10678604.54.62723/5962 1064-3
12.Neumann,Anna-Alic W11659274.55.56720/51029 1134-31
13.Drees,Leon M11378864.55.51721/5988 1109-28
14.Schulz,Benedikt M10568704.55.02723/5972 1043-13
15.Kröger,Tim M8358524.53.0475/5954 93196
16.Döller,Nils M10629504.04.48723/51000 1050-12
17.Schulz,Henrik M97410604.02.7375/51110 105884
18.Streuter,Ole M8769394.02.9575/5989 94670
19.Vogt,Jannik M9029573.02.6365/5957 92826
20.Döller,Jan M7948164.03.1075/5866 85359
21.Barthelmes,Chiara W7719084.02.4675/5958 873102
22.Siol,Mats Lennart M11258344.05.87721/5884 1072-53
23.Bertholee,Isabell W7727674.02.7965/5892 85987
24.Kondziella,Tim M07814.04.007 /5839 8390
25.Abdullin,Dennis M91910513.52.3775/51051 99475
26.Qiu,Leo M12019483.55.55718/5948 1136-65
27.Kaase,Liam Bennet M7368253.52.7775/5825 78448
28.Fiebig,Kai M08343.53.507 /5835 8350
29.Stegmann,Lasse M9058553.03.96729/5805 884-21
30.Blienert,Lukas M7909883.01.8475/5938 86777
31.Palitza,Max M8219812.01.8865/5856 8298
32.Pohlschmidt,Juli M09733.03.007 /5919 9190
33.Friesen,Christina W7268853.02.1175/5835 78458
34.Erben,Daniel M7789602.01.7065/5835 79921
35.Morbach,Marius M7889433.02.2775/5893 83648
36.Gersting,Benno M08632.02.006 /5738 7380
37.Wu,Tommy M08432.02.005 /5770 7700
38.Barthelmes,Venice W8628772.02.93630/5752 842-20
39.Vogt,Robin M8258502.02.91631/5725 806-19
40.Gadow,Jona M07522.52.507 /5641 6410
41.Winkler,Yonathan M07761.51.506 /5557 5570
42.Pertuch,Ben Mariu M9178872.03.82728/5729 876-41
43.Deniz,Kevin M9678351.04.02627/5562 894-73
44.Stahnke,Henri M08670.00.004 /5159 1590
45.Friesen,Dominik M7519330.01.47534/5256 721-30
46.Deniz,Ronan N07142.02.007 /5535 5350
47.Rust,Emily W9588321.03.84627/5559 890-68
48.Schwake,Philipp M07951.01.006 /5486 4860
49.Demerza,Nikita *08550.00.003 /0 00
50.Huck,Regina W7097590.02.70635/582 657-52
51.Kondziella,Leonie W07420.00.007 /0 00
52.Stammen,York Magn *09020.00.001 /0 00
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: