Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der D-Open 2015

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Ganser,Ganokorn 1311*SV LeonbergGER1992
2.Köllner,Aaron Noah 1389 SV Bergneustadt/DersGER2002
3.Schaller,Kai 1497 SV WelperGER2001
4.Lehmkau,Steffen 1496 SV Mülheim-NordGER1969
5.Nimz,Andreas 1495 Spvg. VersmoldGER1975
6.Mahling,Sebastian 1331 SV Potsdam-WestGER1980
7.Eick,Holger 1275 SC Caissa Bad SalzufGER1968
8.Fortenbacher,Dominic 1468 Gütersloher SVGER2001
9.Pohlschmidt,Tom 1468 Rhedaer SV-1999
10.Walow,Xenia 1461WBlauer Springer PadeGER2001
11.Pellkofer,Christian 1452 Bielefelder SKGER1975
12.Qiu,Oliver 1452 Gütersloher SVGER2001
13.Grusdas,Julian 1424 SF Verl-1991
14.Schreiber,Florian 1422 Brackweder SKGER2000
15.Wiemann,Daniel 1432 SV SeubelsdorfGER2002
16.Höttler,Alexander Wa 1419 SV WelperGER2002
17.Homfeldt,Christopher 1419 LSV Turm LippstadtGER2000
18.Nolte,Jörg 1412 TuS BrakeGER1968
19.Broich,Rene 1398 SG DrewerGER1986
20.Dilger,Jochen 1392 SV Rochade RödinghauGER1962
21.Sprute,Jaron 1375 SV UbbedissenGER2003
22.Brockhoff,Moritz 1372 Blauer Springer Pade-2003
23.Wulff,Andreas 1371 Indische Dame MünsteGER1959
24.Günther,Michael 1368 SC Caissa Bad SalzufGER1960
25.Kandler,Philipp 1361 Gütersloher SVGER2000
26.Gorny,Olaf 1356 SG DrewerGER1962
27.Kuckling,Dirk 1356 LSV Turm LippstadtGER1965
28.Hubrich,Wolfgang 1355 SV Königsspringer LeGER1956
29.Prieb,Robert 1354 Blauer Springer PadeGER2007
30.Schönberg,Philipp 1353 Spvg. VersmoldGER2003
31.Bergmeier,Luke-Liam 1350 SG Freibauer Lübbeck-2001
32.Kordtokrax,Reinhold 1349 SF VerlGER1938
33.Neumann,Theodor 1348 Gütersloher SVGER2002
34.Bünte,Kirsten 1342WRhedaer SVGER2003
35.Kirchner,Martin 1340 SV Königsspringer LeGER1981
36.Nimz,Fiete 1324 Spvg. VersmoldGER2001
37.Namokel,Stefan 1323 Indische Dame MünsteGER1961
38.Visschers,Fredrickus 1319 LSV Turm LippstadtGER1966
39.Spaar,Wolfgang 1315 SG Freibauer LübbeckGER1961
40.Saltenbrock,Theodor 1315*SF TelgteGER1945
41.Bünte,Judith 1313WRhedaer SVGER1999
42.Striene,Leon 1302 SV Königsspringer LeGER2002
43.Hochfeldt,Thomas 1289 SV Königsspringer LeGER1962
44.Parada y Garcia,Pete 1285 Heeper SKGER1977
45.Winter,Heinz 1276 SK Ravensberg BorghoGER1934
46.Krieger,Alex 1267 SV Rochade RödinghauGER1997
47.Jakob,Hannes Valenti 1262 SG Turm RietbergGER1999
48.Kerkhoff,Jonas 1262 SF VerlGER2001
49.Brinkmann,Jonathan 1261 SV Königsspringer LeGER2000
50.Meier,Klaus 1259 Heeper SKGER1936
51.Hadjimitsos,Luca Ale 1248*SV Rochade RödinghauGER2004
52.Haas,Nicolai 1244 SV Rochade RödinghauGER2004
53.Brückner,Michael 1243 SV BückeburgGER1973
54.Wiemann,Vanessa 1140WSV SeubelsdorfGER2005
55.Streuter,Frank 1200 SV Rochade RödinghauGER1965
56.Rust,Robin 1191 Blauer Springer Pade-2000
57.Horstmann,Nick 1179 SC Springer SchnathoGER1997
58.Boyagian,Nareg-Niko 1178 SV Bad OeynhausenGER2000
59.Veljkovic,Maksimilij 1171 Brackweder SKGER1999
60.Schultz,Cammin 1168 SG Freibauer LübbeckGER1966
61.Schulz,Ludwig 1155 SK Ravensberg BorghoGER1989
62.Streuter,Stilf 1150 SV Rochade RödinghauGER2002
63.Hilverda,Jan 1143 Gütersloher SVGER1951
64.Helfberend,Falk 1086 SF VerlGER2000
65.Wytzisk,Lennart 1067 SF VerlGER2000
66.Meyer,Sigrid 933WSC Solingen 28GER1975
67.Schlote,Andree 805 SV Königsspringer LeGER1959
68.Berner,Henri SG Drewer-1995
69.Berner,Enrico SG Drewer-1997
70.Schlangenotto,Niklas 1471 Blauer Springer Pade-2002
71.Höweler,Malte 1340 Brackweder SKGER2001
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: