Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Tabelle der D-Open 2015

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Schreiber,Florian 1422 Brackweder SKGER4104.514.016.0
2.Nimz,Andreas 1495 Spvg. VersmoldGER4014.014.014.5
3.Bünte,Kirsten 1342WRhedaer SVGER3204.013.015.5
4.Schlangenotto,Nik 1471 Blauer Springer-3204.013.014.5
5.Fortenbacher,Domi 1468 Gütersloher SVGER3204.012.515.5
6.Wulff,Andreas 1371 Indische Dame MGER3204.011.015.5
7.Pohlschmidt,Tom 1468 Rhedaer SV-4014.011.012.5
8.Qiu,Oliver 1452 Gütersloher SVGER3113.512.515.0
9.Höttler,Alexander 1419 SV WelperGER3113.512.514.5
10.Brockhoff,Moritz 1372 Blauer Springer-3113.511.515.5
11.Brückner,Michael 1243 SV BückeburgGER3113.511.515.0
12.Schaller,Kai 1497 SV WelperGER2303.510.515.0
13.Lehmkau,Steffen 1496 SV Mülheim-NordGER2303.510.513.5
14.Wiemann,Daniel 1432 SV SeubelsdorfGER2303.510.012.0
15.Walow,Xenia 1461WBlauer SpringerGER3113.59.513.5
16.Broich,Rene 1398 SG DrewerGER3113.59.513.0
17.Höweler,Malte 1340 Brackweder SKGER3113.59.511.0
18.Köllner,Aaron Noa 1389 SV BergneustadtGER3113.58.513.0
19.Horstmann,Nick 1179 SC Springer SchGER3113.58.012.5
20.Kordtokrax,Reinho 1349 SF VerlGER3023.011.015.5
21.Pellkofer,Christi 1452 Bielefelder SKGER3023.010.014.5
22.Grusdas,Julian 1424 SF Verl-3023.010.013.5
23.Kandler,Philipp 1361 Gütersloher SVGER2213.09.513.0
24.Mahling,Sebastian 1331 SV Potsdam-WestGER2213.09.512.5
25.Sprute,Jaron 1375 SV UbbedissenGER2213.09.012.5
26.Parada y Garcia,P 1285 Heeper SKGER3023.08.013.0
27.Kerkhoff,Jonas 1262 SF VerlGER3023.07.011.0
28.Nolte,Jörg 1412 TuS BrakeGER2122.510.516.0
29.Schönberg,Philipp 1353 Spvg. VersmoldGER2122.510.014.0
30.Dilger,Jochen 1392 SV Rochade RödiGER2122.59.514.0
31.Homfeldt,Christop 1419 LSV Turm LippstGER2122.59.014.0
31.Kuckling,Dirk 1356 LSV Turm LippstGER2122.59.014.0
33.Kirchner,Martin 1340 SV KönigsspringGER1312.59.013.0
34.Neumann,Theodor 1348 Gütersloher SVGER2122.59.011.0
35.Gorny,Olaf 1356 SG DrewerGER2122.58.512.5
36.Namokel,Stefan 1323 Indische Dame MGER1312.58.013.5
37.Rust,Robin 1191 Blauer Springer-2122.56.513.5
37.Berner,Henri SG Drewer-2122.56.513.5
39.Hubrich,Wolfgang 1355 SV KönigsspringGER1312.56.512.0
40.Schulz,Ludwig 1155 SK Ravensberg BGER1312.56.010.0
41.Günther,Michael 1368 SC Caissa Bad SGER1222.08.515.5
42.Prieb,Robert 1354 Blauer SpringerGER2032.08.013.0
43.Bergmeier,Luke-Li 1350 SG Freibauer Lü-1222.07.014.5
44.Eick,Holger 1275 SC Caissa Bad SGER2032.07.011.5
45.Visschers,Fredric 1319 LSV Turm LippstGER1222.06.012.5
46.Boyagian,Nareg-Ni 1178 SV Bad OeynhausGER2032.06.010.5
47.Helfberend,Falk 1086 SF VerlGER1222.05.59.0
48.Brinkmann,Jonatha 1261 SV KönigsspringGER1222.05.013.0
49.Streuter,Frank 1200 SV Rochade RödiGER1222.05.012.5
50.Jakob,Hannes Vale 1262 SG Turm RietberGER2032.05.011.0
51.Bünte,Judith 1313WRhedaer SVGER2032.05.09.5
52.Striene,Leon 1302 SV KönigsspringGER1222.04.510.5
53.Haas,Nicolai 1244 SV Rochade RödiGER1222.04.59.5
54.Krieger,Alex 1267 SV Rochade RödiGER2012.03.010.5
55.Streuter,Stilf 1150 SV Rochade RödiGER1131.55.512.0
56.Nimz,Fiete 1324 Spvg. VersmoldGER0321.54.512.5
57.Winter,Heinz 1276 SK Ravensberg BGER1131.54.511.0
58.Wytzisk,Lennart 1067 SF VerlGER1131.54.58.5
59.Spaar,Wolfgang 1315 SG Freibauer LüGER1131.54.011.5
60.Schultz,Cammin 1168 SG Freibauer LüGER1131.53.59.5
61.Berner,Enrico SG Drewer-1131.52.510.0
62.Wiemann,Vanessa 1140WSV SeubelsdorfGER1131.52.59.5
63.Veljkovic,Maksimi 1171 Brackweder SKGER1131.52.58.5
64.Hilverda,Jan 1143 Gütersloher SVGER1041.04.012.5
65.Meyer,Sigrid 933WSC Solingen 28GER1041.02.09.0
66.Hochfeldt,Thomas 1289 SV KönigsspringGER1041.01.09.0
67.Meier,Klaus 1259 Heeper SKGER0140.51.59.5
68.Schlote,Andree 805 SV KönigsspringGER0050.00.010.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: