Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

DWZ-Auswertung der D-Open 2015

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Ganser,Ganokorn *131113271.51.43313/101327 13143
2.Köllner,Aaron Noa 138913133.53.0256/51462 142334
3.Schaller,Kai 149713763.53.3057/51525 151013
4.Lehmkau,Steffen 149613533.53.46520/151502 14971
5.Nimz,Andreas 149513874.03.23520/151627 151924
6.Mahling,Sebastian 133113543.02.34518/151426 135322
7.Eick,Holger 127513191.01.76416/151126 1245-30
8.Fortenbacher,Domi 146813754.03.1257/51615 152658
9.Pohlschmidt,Tom 146813424.03.3457/51582 151143
10.Walow,Xenia W146113093.53.5157/51458 14610
11.Pellkofer,Christi 145213333.03.30519/151405 1442-10
12.Qiu,Oliver 145213933.52.8957/51542 149240
13.Grusdas,Julian 142413213.03.18514/101393 1417-7
14.Schreiber,Florian 142213854.52.7556/51751 1549127
15.Wiemann,Daniel 143213053.53.3556/51454 144210
16.Höttler,Alexander 141913323.53.0856/51481 144930
17.Homfeldt,Christop 141912962.53.3056/51296 1361-58
18.Nolte,Jörg 141212592.53.50519/151259 1379-33
19.Broich,Rene 139812833.53.24519/151432 14068
20.Dilger,Jochen 139213292.52.90519/151329 1379-13
21.Sprute,Jaron 137512983.03.0056/51370 13750
22.Brockhoff,Moritz 137213223.52.8056/51471 142250
23.Wulff,Andreas 137113724.02.49519/151612 142150
24.Günther,Michael 136813472.02.63519/151275 1348-20
25.Kandler,Philipp 136113133.02.8155/51385 137615
26.Gorny,Olaf 135612782.52.98518/151278 1340-16
27.Kuckling,Dirk 135613202.52.71518/151320 1349-7
28.Hubrich,Wolfgang 135512402.53.25518/151240 1329-26
29.Prieb,Robert 135412952.02.8555/51223 1286-68
30.Schönberg,Philipp 135313272.52.6355/51327 1343-10
31.Bergmeier,Luke-Li 135012502.03.1255/51178 1261-89
32.Kordtokrax,Reinho 134913423.02.41518/151414 136920
33.Neumann,Theodor 134812162.53.0855/51216 1302-46
34.Bünte,Kirsten W134214164.02.0055/51656 1502160
35.Kirchner,Martin 134013602.52.36518/151360 13444
36.Nimz,Fiete 132412301.53.1155/51081 1196-128
37.Namokel,Stefan 132313752.52.16518/151375 133411
38.Visschers,Fredric 131913042.02.61518/151232 1298-21
39.Spaar,Wolfgang 131512081.53.12518/151059 1259-56
40.Saltenbrock,Theod *131512260.51.86318/15953 1264-51
41.Bünte,Judith W131311972.03.1755/51125 1220-93
42.Striene,Leon 130212202.03.0455/51148 1219-83
43.Hochfeldt,Thomas 128911831.03.12515/15943 1205-84
44.Parada y Garcia,P 128513573.02.03518/151429 131833
45.Winter,Heinz 127612571.52.55516/151108 1236-40
46.Krieger,Alex 126712552.01.5635/51380 131043
47.Jakob,Hannes Vale 126213181.01.70416/51125 1234-28
48.Kerkhoff,Jonas 126212403.02.5055/51312 130240
49.Brinkmann,Jonatha 126113342.02.02516/51262 12610
50.Meier,Klaus 125912410.52.62516/15875 1179-80
51.Hadjimitsos,Luca *124814090.00.57217/5 1224-24
52.Haas,Nicolai 124412692.02.20517/51197 1237-7
53.Brückner,Michael 124314143.51.37517/151563 132077
54.Wiemann,Vanessa W114011931.52.14521/51044 1121-19
55.Streuter,Frank 120013102.01.79517/151238 12077
56.Rust,Robin 119113532.51.4255/51353 127786
57.Horstmann,Nick 117913503.51.3955/51499 1347168
58.Boyagian,Nareg-Ni 117813572.01.3355/51285 123153
59.Veljkovic,Maksimi 117112021.52.20519/51053 1148-23
60.Schultz,Cammin 116813111.01.25420/151118 1160-8
61.Schulz,Ludwig 115513332.51.34517/151333 119742
62.Streuter,Stilf 115013241.51.3855/51175 11599
63.Hilverda,Jan 114313081.01.42520/151068 1130-13
64.Helfberend,Falk 108613242.01.0155/51252 116579
65.Wytzisk,Lennart 106712591.51.2955/51110 108316
66.Meyer,Sigrid W93313081.00.48516/151068 95219
67.Schlote,Andree 80512330.00.36532/15556 798-7
68.Berner,Henri 013252.52.505 /51324 13240
69.Berner,Enrico 012870.50.504 /0 00
70.Schlangenotto,Nik 147114083.02.3447/51601 151948
71.Höweler,Malte 134013542.51.9345/51449 139050
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: