Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der C-Open 2015

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Henke,Wolfgang 1927 SF BeelenGER1966
2.Radde,Horst 1833 SK WewelsburgGER1963
3.Kaschuba,Jürgen 1807 SF HettstedtGER1951
4.Siepelmeyer,Frank 1790 SG GeorgsmarienhütteGER1964
5.Berke,Martin 1784 SV WelperGER1964
6.Travica,Alexander 1775 SG OsnabrückGER1992
7.Bascheck,Ralf 1770 SK Sieker BielefeldGER1965
8.Reiser,Ralf 1766 Schachunion BerlinGER1956
9.Vollmer,Andreas 1764 Delmenhorster SKGER1963
10.Radinger,Rudolf 1762 SF BeelenGER1958
11.Volbracht,Michael 1762 SV WelperGER1974
12.Schaller,Sigrid 1759WSV WelperGER1964
13.Krieger,Alexander 1748 SK Tönsberg OerlinghGER1980
14.Bringer,Lukas 1739 SV Bad OeynhausenGER1994
15.Barthelmes,Stefan 1737 SF Essen-WerdenGER1963
16.Bentel,Armin 1731 SV SoestGER1963
17.Wehr,Jan 1730 Krefelder SK TurmGER1980
18.Bürger,Axel 1729 SV Königsspringer LeGER1963
19.Chbib,Nabil 1717 Sf BarsinghausenGER1965
20.Webers,Bernhard 1714 LSV Turm LippstadtGER1956
21.Huber,Helmut 1689 Brackweder SKGER1954
22.Maslungas,Sortirios 1676 Bielefelder SKGER1959
23.Masalsky,Boris 1668 LSV Turm LippstadtGER1967
24.Rehmsmeier,Marc 1668M GER1971
25.Schomann,Michael 1666 TSV KücknitzGER1960
26.Oelschläger,Lennart 1654*SG Enger-SpengeGER1994
27.Köllner,Ruben Gideon 1649 SV Bergneustadt/DersGER2004
28.Schmidt,Heinz 1642 SG Enger-SpengeGER1952
29.Lewe,Philipp 1633 SF VerlGER2000
30.Diembeck,Andreas 1629 SK WertherGER1963
31.Kandler,Pascal 1622 Gütersloher SVGER1998
32.Stirnberg,Noah 1620 Blauer Springer PadeGER2003
33.Tumurbaatar,Temuujin 1612 Spvg. VersmoldGER2000
34.Weineck,Ekkehard 1609 SV WürzburgGER1963
35.Bringer,Pascal 1596 SV Bad OeynhausenGER1998
36.Mittmann,Sebastian 1593 SG DrewerGER1986
37.Deutschmann,Henry 1589 SK Ravensberg Borgho-1996
38.Koch,Gisbert 1589 Rhedaer SVGER1966
39.Riedel,David 1587 Brackweder SKGER1999
40.Kesselmeier,Kevin 1578 Blauer Springer PadeGER2001
41.Mujanovic,Mesud 1577 SK Werther-1998
42.Stevens,Titus 1562 Rhedaer SVGER2001
43.Hommel,Niclas 1552 Schachunion BerlinGER2004
44.Hess,Marcel 1547 SG Drewer-1991
45.Bünte,Andreas,Dr. 1543 Rhedaer SVGER1965
46.Lückner,Sebastian 1538 Gütersloher SVGER1984
47.Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr 1519 Gütersloher SVGER1968
48.Scholz,Michael 1514 SG Enger-SpengeGER1962
49.Olivares,Ricardo 1513 SVG SaarbrückenGER1970
50.Möller,Lisa-Marie 1493WBlauer Springer PadeGER2001
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: