Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der B-Open 2015

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Pick,Stefan 2088 SK KerpenGER1965
2.Schaller,Torsten,Dr. 2067 SV WelperGER1965
3.Kandic,MilanFM2049 SV HammSRB1971
4.Fox,Jonas 2044 SK MünsterGER1991
5.Hütte,Stefan 2040 SF Essen-WerdenGER1969
6.Stork,Joachim 2016 SF LiemeGER1967
7.Meyer,Ulrich 2011 SK MünsterGER1961
8.Dittrich,Meik 1977 SG GeorgsmarienhütteGER1975
9.Janzen,Alexej 1975*Bremer SGGER1972
10.Schmitt,Matthias 1974 Brackweder SKGER1996
11.Fenner,Martin 1969 SK Tönsberg OerlinghGER1962
12.Nixdorf,Andr 1966 SK NorderstedtGER1957
13.Leimkühler,Dirk 1954 SV WelperGER1960
14.Schaller,Fabian 1943 SV WelperGER1996
15.Mittmann,Volker 1943 SG DrewerGER1955
16.Kruse,Janik 1941 LSV Turm LippstadtGER1999
17.Ebert,Karsten 1940 Bielefelder SKGER1963
18.Kewe,Stefan 1924 SV LingenGER1970
19.Lückner,Andreas 1923*Gütersloher SVGER1983
20.Krneta,Slavko 1903 FG WohldeGER1945
21.Gebben,Alwin 1897 SK Nordhorn-BlankeGER1964
22.Baltic,Fatih 1891 SG PorzGER2002
23.Röver,Ludwig 1888 SK Sieker BielefeldGER1936
24.Hufendiek,Ekkehard 1881 SK WertherGER1969
25.Geisler,Reinhard 1878 SK WertherGER1940
26.Reinkoester,Michael 1863 SG Freibauer LübbeckGER1964
27.Füllborn,Dietrich 1841*SC SendenhorstGER1952
28.Gelashvili,Vakhtang 1837 SK Bad LippspringeGER1940
29.Grusdas,Daniel 1829 SF VerlGER1990
30.Tunka,Josef 1820 SV LingenGER1944
31.Pajeken,Jakob Leon 1804 Hamburger SKGER2003
32.Bielick,Jakob 1800 SV Potsdam-WestGER1981
33.Kenter,Jan-Theodor 1795M GER1990
34.Zyla,Lennert 1783 SG PorzGER2003
35.Kuckling,Linus 1764 LSV Turm LippstadtGER1998
36.Sprute,Timon 1756 SV UbbedissenGER1999
37.Ringeltaube,Denny 1729 Klub Kölner SFGER1978
38.Lennartz,Miriam 1710WGütersloher SVGER1990
39.Fortenbacher,Florian 1648 Gütersloher SVGER1997
40.Kondziella,Markus 1931*SV Rochade RödinghauGER1968
41.Hojka,Christoph 1924 SV Bergneustadt/DersGER1973
42.Kaase,Julian 1815 SG LeipzigGER1991
43.Neumann,Marius 1717 SK WertherGER1995
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: