Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

ELO-Auswertung der A-Open 2015

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Kunin,VitalyGM GER256823037.05.74729802581+12.60
2.Hilverda,Alexande GER240422534.54.90723552400-4.00
3.Yankelevich,Lev GER238622725.04.62724302390+3.80
4.Schuh,DirkIM GER236722115.54.97724412372+5.30
5.Bente,Björn GER228321564.04.69722062276-6.90
6.Kummerow,HeikoFM*GER227121842.53.10521842265-6.00
7.Hecht,Carsten GER225521533.53.84622102252-3.40
8.Uksini,Bardhyl AUT221122164.53.43723182222+10.70
9.Freiberger,Jonas GER220221033.54.48721032192-9.80
10.Göcke,Karl Ulrich GER218821033.04.34720532175-13.40
11.Fox,Daniel GER218020414.04.83720912172-8.30
12.Naundorf,Maik GER217420902.54.34719882156-18.40
13.Burkhardt,Holger MGER215921593.53.50721592159+0.00
14.Grötzbach,Julian GER215922003.53.08722002163+4.20
15.Wittke,Rene GER214921513.53.50721512149+0.00
16.Bentel,Robin *GER213921252.52.08422202143+4.20
17.Plaßmann,Dominik GER213720851.53.42618922118-19.20
18.Ebert,Manuel GER213621364.53.50722382146+10.00
19.Lübeck,Stephan,Dr GER212021092.53.64720072109-11.40
20.Buckels,Valentin GER211121263.53.36721262112+1.40
21.Grochtmann,Stepha GER211121813.02.80721312113+2.00
22.Lewin,Tammo *GER209521940.01.80515172077-18.00
23.Kolthoff,Siegmund GER208821452.52.94720432084-4.40
24.Haskenhoff,Jan GER207421903.52.38721902085+11.20
25.Richter,Gerald BEL206321042.03.08719462052-10.80
26.Poghosyan,Tigran *GER205822493.51.50623062078+20.00
27.Tran,Thanh Kien *GER205622092.51.50522092066+10.00
28.Niekrens,Stefan *GER203822113.01.35522832055+16.50
29.Henkemeier,Markus GER203721302.02.59719722031-5.90
30.Bausch,Thomas GER202620893.52.87720892032+6.30
31.Egli,Urs MSUI202121032.52.73720012019-2.30
32.Eggenstein,Frank *GER200721432.01.60520712011+4.00
33.Klüting,Reiner *GER200221332.51.92620762008+5.80
34.Speck,Stefan GER199722003.01.44622002013+15.60
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: