Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

DWZ-Auswertung der D-Open 2014

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Mitzko,Berthold 154213542.52.95421/151449 1528-14
2.Mäther-Türk,Stefa 151813674.53.47520/151733 155032
3.Lewe,Philipp 149811431.53.5247/51056 1352-146
4.Kesselmeier,Kevin 148412043.04.1657/51276 1407-77
5.Lipske,Andreas *146712121.02.41320/151087 1418-49
6.Breuer,Leon 146411532.53.2747/51248 1408-56
7.Kuckling,Dirk 146212071.53.24420/151120 1404-58
8.Bünte,Andreas,Dr. 146113423.02.60420/151535 147413
9.Stirnberg,Noah 146012744.03.6757/51514 148121
10.Mujanovic,Mesud 145913494.03.2157/51589 151152
11.Schaller,Kai 145812932.52.8647/51388 1432-26
12.Osterland,Christi 145213134.53.38519/151679 148937
13.Walow,Xenia W144712604.03.7057/51500 146720
14.Kollenberg,Cedric 144312623.52.9246/51598 148946
15.Broich,Rene 142611722.54.03519/151172 1376-50
16.Fortenbacher,Domi 140112752.02.6346/51275 1351-50
17.Burova,Julia W139512243.03.53514/101296 1373-22
18.Gorny,Olaf 139112943.03.06519/151366 1390-1
19.Haas,Cedric 138211622.53.8256/51162 1287-95
20.Nolte,Jörg 137411823.03.68519/151254 1352-22
21.Reineke,Timon 136911422.03.9056/51070 1231-138
22.Ziegenfuß,Antonia W135911712.52.7345/51266 1339-20
23.Spellmeyer,Dietri 135612062.53.40518/151206 1325-31
24.Jelisavac,Nenad *134410922.03.11418/151092 1304-40
25.Wulff,Andreas 134312562.52.82518/151256 1332-11
26.Kandler,Philipp 134213372.52.0345/51432 138341
27.Spaar,Wolfgang 134111231.52.33318/151123 1310-31
28.Qiu,Oliver 133213082.02.1245/51308 1322-10
29.Winter,Heinz 131012131.51.69318/151213 1303-7
30.Saltenbrock,Theod *130113521.01.29318/151227 1290-11
31.Günther,Michael 129512021.02.48415/151009 1233-62
32.Pimshteyn,David 129014332.01.2445/51433 135767
33.Nimz,Andreas 129012993.02.27518/151371 131525
34.Diekmann,Frederik 127614442.01.1445/51444 135276
35.Kirchner,Martin 125413500.50.78217/15 1243-11
36.Brückner,Michael 125313471.51.92517/151198 1238-15
37.Austermann,Julius 125013973.51.5455/51546 1406156
38.Hochfeldt,Thomas 124713283.02.01517/151400 128235
39.Lipske,Tim Markus 123514501.50.9045/51363 128853
40.Wul Micalizio,Tiz 122712640.51.82418/5942 1179-48
41.Bünte,Kirsten W121614242.00.9445/51424 131094
42.Kerkhoff,Jonas 120714423.51.0555/51591 1403196
43.Eick,Holger 120213152.51.45417/151410 124240
44.Brinkmann,Jonatha 120111142.02.30418/51114 1191-10
45.Bünte,Judith W119912141.51.3735/51214 121112
46.Spehr,Michael 118112832.01.8455/51211 119312
47.Holtmann,Dieter 117614092.51.05517/151409 122852
48.Kaphengst,Niels 114814041.50.77417/151317 117527
49.Mahling,Sebastian 112013493.51.07517/151498 120888
50.Schulz,Ludwig 111312301.01.86521/10990 1087-26
51.Hilverda,Jan 110112431.01.34422/151050 1091-10
52.Schacht,Dominik 109912930.01.09422/5616 1066-33
53.Jakob,Hannes Vale 109313572.50.9155/51357 1220127
54.Wul Micalizio,Cat 109013281.00.8345/51135 110515
55.Streuter,Frank 107313323.00.94516/151404 115178
56.Lipske,Fabian *103911890.01.01324/5512 1010-29
57.Krieger,Alex 99013371.00.5545/51144 103040
58.Türk,Janusch 83512402.00.6855/51168 940105
59.Schlote,Andree 82112390.00.32432/15562 814-7
60.Haubrok,Gerhard 013210.50.504 /0 00
61.Freiberger,Simon 012021.01.004 /0 00
62.Moller,Elisabeth W012532.02.005 /51178 11780
63.Djuric, Bosko *014093.03.004 /0 00
64.Haida,Werner 013051.51.504 /0 00
65.Parada e Garcia,P *012691.01.003 /0 00
66.Gollub,Peter 011970.00.003 /0 00
67.Freiberger,Benjam 011091.01.005 /15835 8350
68.Kehring,Klaus 013372.52.504 /0 00
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: