Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

Tabelle der C-Open 2014

RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Bielick,Jakob1693USV Potsdam e.VGER4.514.516.5
2.Papesch,Dennis1706Raisdorfer SG vGER4.013.016.5
3.Unruh,Heinrich1648Gütersloher SV GER4.013.016.0
4.Arndt,Felix1664SF St.Johannes GER4.011.512.0
5.Sprute,Timon1627SV Ubbedissen 0GER4.011.011.0
6.Bielstein,Bernd1608MTV Fichte WinsGER4.010.012.5
7.Peters,Jens1591SK Xanten e.V.GER3.510.513.0
8.Stojanovic,Bojan 3.510.011.0
9.Fortenbacher,Flor1640Gütersloher SV GER3.59.512.0
10.Krieger,Alexander1666Schach-Klub TönGER3.011.514.5
11.Volbracht,Michael1775SV Welper 1922 GER3.010.515.5
12.Schlaetker,Christ1714SF St.Johannes GER3.010.014.5
13.Barthelmes,Stefan1715SF Essen-WerdenGER3.010.014.5
14.Berenbrink,Hendri1674SG Turm RietberGER3.010.011.0
15.Radde,Horst1673Schachklub KöniGER3.09.011.5
16.Groneberg,Joerg1750SK DelbrückGER3.08.512.5
17.Kleff,Tim1520SV Welper 1922 GER3.08.011.0
18.Wiegand,Markus1774SK Halle 1946 eGER3.07.513.0
19.Lueckner,Sebastia1538Gütersloher SV GER2.58.512.0
20.Bringer,Lukas1692SV Bad OeynhausGER2.58.013.0
21.Henkel,Volker1756SC Rochade 1963GER2.58.013.0
22.Kandler,Pascal1608Gütersloher SV GER2.57.511.5
23.Bascheck,Ralf1694SK Sieker BieleGER2.57.011.5
24.Wallstab,Bernd1702SV Bad EssenGER2.57.010.5
25.Kaschuba,Juergen1596SF HettstedtGER2.56.510.5
26.Olivares,Ricardo1580SVG SaarbrückenGER2.56.59.5
27.Lennartz,Miriam1632Gütersloher SV GER2.55.011.0
28.Roever,Ludwig1663Schachklub SiekGER2.08.516.5
29.Moennich,Gerhard1648SC Dissen-Bad RGER2.08.014.0
30.Bollkaemper,Phili1583Gütersloher SV GER2.08.012.5
31.Fischer,Bernd1679SV 1948 KünsebeGER2.06.013.0
32.Neudorf,Noah Levi1603SC Wittekinds KGER2.06.012.0
33.Lennartz,Christin1601SF Brackel 1930GER2.05.513.0
34.Hess,Marcel1514SG Drewer 54 e.-2.05.510.5
35.Schirmbeck,Markus1689SK Halle 1946 eGER2.04.511.5
36.Huber,Helmut1540Brackweder SK vGER1.56.014.5
37.Wehr,Jan1568Krefelder SK TuGER1.55.512.0
38.Mohme,Rolf1708Schachclub Port 1.55.014.5
39.Mittmann,Sebastia1654SG Drewer 54 e.GER1.55.09.0
40.Godejohann-Schach1648Spvg. Versmold -1.54.511.5
41.Masalsky,Boris1535LSV Turm LippstGER1.53.511.0
42.Prochnow,Malte1654SK Werther 1949-1.53.510.5
43.Volovik, Konstant 1.52.511.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: