Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998

DWZ-Auswertung der B-Open 2014

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Prüsse,Horst M200218294.03.57530/152069 20119
2.Schaller,Torsten, M201718014.03.82530/152041 20214
3.Löcken,Siegfried M204017964.03.96530/152036 20400
4.Hufendiek,Ekkehar M182318724.02.19526/152112 186946
5.Wokrina,Andr M194518633.53.00529/152012 195611
6.Ziegenfuß,Holger M189819073.52.43528/152056 192325
7.Schmitt,Michael M193817903.53.47529/151939 19380
8.Wieland,Emanuel 172018513.51.67524/152000 177050
9.Kandic,MilanFMM206018633.53.74530/152012 2055-5
10.Kern,Burkhard M165118393.01.40522/151911 169847
11.Konczak,Carsten 186418743.02.44527/151946 187713
12.Schmitt,Matthias 180818563.02.17514/51928 184234
13.Kenter,Jan-Theodo M172419143.01.31519/101986 178056
14.Hütte,Stefan M201818793.03.40530/151951 2009-9
15.Lückner,Andreas M183219613.01.68526/152033 186634
16.Gudath,Reiner M187618153.02.92527/151887 18771
17.Baltic,Fatih 175319083.01.53512/51980 182269
18.Phunhon Lopez,Dan M168918583.01.44511/51930 176677
19.Moller,Sophus Mec M191419502.52.26517/51950 19228
20.Altenbernd,Jannis M198518302.53.44521/51830 1957-28
21.Ebert,Karsten M187418212.52.84527/151821 1866-8
22.Meyer,Ulrich M194417532.53.72529/151753 1916-28
23.Makryniotis,Konst M182918702.52.24526/151870 18356
24.Olsen,Filip Boe M184518622.52.38516/51862 18494
25.Stork,Joachim M198617512.53.96530/151751 1953-33
26.Gelashvili,Vakhta M169618782.51.38523/151878 172731
27.Mittmann,Volker M188817492.53.43528/151749 1866-22
28.Jakubowski,Adrian 183818452.02.46526/151773 1827-11
29.Wagner,Mirco M194217992.03.42529/151727 1909-33
30.Kopp,Daniel 171118282.01.76524/151756 17176
31.Reinkoester,Micha M179018352.02.24525/151763 1784-6
32.Geisler,Reinhard M173117372.02.46524/151665 1719-12
33.Kanbach,Mike M171519072.01.31524/151835 173318
34.Schacht,Andreas M192617592.03.58529/151687 1889-37
35.Dilger,Tim M177719341.51.48513/51785 17770
36.Stukemeier,Ralf 175518261.52.03524/151677 1741-14
37.Grusdas,Daniel 172517901.52.06519/101641 1707-18
38.Schnier,Steffen M172118471.51.69519/101698 1715-6
39.Kuckling,Jonas M172117681.52.18512/51619 1690-31
40.Sadroschinski,Mic M175817621.52.49525/151613 1732-26
41.Kuckling,Linus M171618031.51.95512/51654 1695-21
42.Peters,Stephan M174718431.01.91524/151603 1722-25
43.Kruze,Frank 174018281.01.91524/151588 1715-25
44.Leimkühler,Dirk M183317180.53.28526/151352 1762-71
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: