Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

ELO-Auswertung der A-Open 2014

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Danin,AlexandreGMMRUS259523695.55.53725992595-0.30
2.Kunin,VitalyGMMGER255423676.05.18726762562+8.20
3.Teske,HenrikGMMGER252122985.05.46724562516-4.60
4.Meijers,ViestursGMMLAT247022575.55.39724872471+1.10
5.Gutman,LevGMMGER244923455.04.48725032454+5.20
6.Kniest,OliverFMMGER231022634.53.99723652315+5.10
7.Hilverda,Alexande MGER230223323.02.76623322304+2.40
8.Wiley,Tom EFMMENG227421883.54.34721882266-8.40
9.Vogt,Andreas,Prof MGER226921294.54.83722312266-3.30
10.Schmücker,Marcus MGER225721734.04.34722232254-3.40
11.Ackermann,Hans WeFMMGER225521124.54.83722142252-3.30
12.Hess,ChristianFMMGER224021414.54.48722432240+0.20
13.Freiberger,Jonas MGER221920944.54.69721962217-1.90
14.Barlag,Christoph MGER220320534.04.90721032194-9.00
15.Schmitz,Philipp MGER218321374.53.92722392189+5.80
16.Schaffarczyk,Andr MGER215120373.04.62719872135-16.20
17.Bundesmann,Jörg MGER213921033.03.85720532131-8.50
18.Kemper,Meinolf MGER213819843.54.26620412130-7.60
19.Hecht,Carsten MGER212921292.53.00620722124-5.00
20.Schwarz,Thomas,Dr MGER212720022.54.02619452112-15.20
21.Scheck,Kyrill MGER210221462.53.08720442096-5.80
22.Richter,Gerald MBEL209419722.04.02618472074-20.20
23.Jacobsen,Mikkel M MDEN209021073.03.36720572086-3.60
24.Pollmann,Sascha MGER208320822.53.50719802073-10.00
25.Burov,Ilya MGER207521443.02.40621442081+6.00
26.Buckels,Valentin MGER207422094.02.24722592092+17.60
27.Lehmann,Martin MGER207421943.02.38721442080+6.20
28.Kolthoff,Siegmund MGER207221223.53.01721222077+4.90
29.Haskenhoff,Jan MGER206121093.52.58621662070+9.20
30.Eckardt,Joshua MGER204722444.01.75722942070+22.50
31.Karcher,Patrick MGER204721031.52.52619102037-10.20
32.Bentel,Robin MGER202721381.52.10619452021-6.00
33.Eggenstein,Frank MGER202520362.53.36719342016-8.60
34.Heuermann,Heinz-B MGER201620361.02.82617631998-18.20
35.Poghosyan,Tigran MGER201321164.02.52721662028+14.80
36.Niekrens,Stefan MGER200821052.52.59720032007-0.90
37.Bausch,Thomas MGER200021233.02.31720732007+6.90
38.Dittrich,Meik MGER199720711.52.80718411984-13.00
39.Klüting,Reiner MGER199621072.52.10620502000+4.00
40.Fenner,Martin MGER196820802.02.10619551967-1.00
41.Henkemeier,Markus MGER196220573.02.22620571970+7.80
42.Kalla,Christian MGER196120843.02.31720341968+6.90
43.Ortpaul,Mario MGER195521543.51.68721541973+18.20
44.Fritz,Axel MGER195121632.51.38621061962+11.20
45.Zahn,Alina WGER195021071.51.74619141948-2.40
46.Kuckling,Hannah WGER194721793.51.26622361969+22.40
47.Pawelzik,Malte GER021151.51.50619221922+0.00
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:45 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: