Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

DWZ-Auswertung der Jugend-Open 2013

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Kesselmeier,KevindM117410226.04.5475/51331 127096
2.Stirnberg,NoahdM123011045.54.5775/51334 129161
3.Qiu,OliverdM127111455.54.5975/51375 133160
4.Schlangenotto,NikdM117910055.54.9775/51235 121435
5.Brühl,KatharinadW118511025.04.1775/51260 123954
6.Riedel,DaviddM123811115.04.5875/51269 126628
7.Schaller,KaidM121110625.04.7675/51220 122615
8.Neumann,TheodordM101710875.02.8875/51245 1158141
9.Wiemann,DanieldM12419885.05.49717/51146 1225-16
10.Nimz,FietedM110610554.53.7775/51157 115448
11.Lipske,Tim MarkusdM107710174.53.9175/51119 111639
12.Höweler,MaltedM11039324.54.93722/51034 1092-11
13.Stevens,TitusdM11179594.54.87721/51061 1107-10
14.Beizai,FloriandM121410364.04.94718/51086 1185-29
15.Schalk,CaitlindW11739464.05.21719/5996 1136-37
16.Chalkhajav,TemuujdM10469184.03.8775/5968 10548
17.Striene,LeondM9069714.02.9575/51021 97670
18.Hohmeier,MariusdM9729584.03.6475/51008 99523
19.Wiemann,VanessadW9249634.03.2075/51013 97753
20.Stiller,LouisdM9158824.03.8075/5932 92712
21.Pfeffer,EmildM09154.04.007 /5977 9770
22.Schönberg,PhilippdM08543.03.006 /5851 8510
23.Höttler,AlexanderdM8807654.04.58730/5815 868-12
24.Schmidtmann,KimbedW8647534.04.05730/5803 8640
25.Lipske,FabiandM9839843.53.4275/5984 9885
26.Schröter,HenrydM8679423.52.9175/5942 90639
27.Holz, LeonharddM010131.01.005 /5734 7340
28.Bünte,KirstendW11309553.04.91721/5905 1076-54
29.Brinkmann,JonathadM09833.03.007 /5928 9280
30.Türk,JanuschdM8498093.03.42731/5759 841-8
31.Qiu,LeodM8309483.02.5875/5898 85828
32.Kesselmeier,OlividW8469443.02.7675/5894 86115
33.Haas,NicolaidM8288403.03.49731/5790 818-10
34.Brohl,TobiasdM8337443.03.86731/5694 815-18
35.Abbasov,Ümidd15M08823.03.007 /5828 8280
36.Neumann,KonstantidW7867893.03.11733/5739 784-2
37.Lütkemeier,TimodM7938453.03.11733/5795 791-2
38.Prieb,RobertdM08791.51.506 /5681 6810
39.Schreiner,MichelldW08002.52.507 /5681 6810
40.Pries,EvgenydM07012.52.507 /5612 6120
41.Haas,Cedricd*10999952.01.8635/51120 111213
42.Siol,Mats Lennartd*7029852.01.0965/5860 76866
43.Schlegel Rosas,PadM08892.02.007 /5716 7160
44.Udutchay,Antonia dW08312.02.007 /5663 6630
45.Neumann,Anna-AlicdW7569912.01.6175/5833 78125
46.Bergmann,FloriandM8748862.03.51730/5728 842-32
47.Tas, Romeod15M7988341.03.27732/5525 752-46
48.Holm,Mathiasd10M08320.00.006 /545 450
49.Seifriedt,JohannedM7298280.02.30635/5151 685-44
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: