Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

Tabelle der C-Open 2013

RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Schmitt,Matthias1677Brackweder SK vGER4.514.515.5
2.Krneta,Slavko1784MTV Fichte WinsGER4.013.016.0
3.Vollmer,Andreas1687Delmenhorster SGER4.012.014.5
4.Radde,Horst1775SK KönigsspringGER4.012.013.0
5.Koellner,Ulrich1688SV 1920 HofheimGER4.011.012.0
6.Junker,Stefan1699SC Caissa Bad SGER3.511.514.0
7.Tornow,Michael1750SV WusterhausenGER3.511.012.5
8.Schönberger,Marku1758SG Freibauer LüGER3.510.514.5
9.Mehsin,Yazan1627SV Bad OeynhausGER3.59.514.0
10.Unruh,Heinrich1763Gütersloher SV GER3.58.59.5
11.Chbib,Nabil1543SF BarsinghauseGER3.011.516.0
12.Suliga,Eckhard1525SG Siemens ErlaGER3.010.516.0
13.Söchtig,Rudolf1675SV SpringeGER3.010.013.0
13.Bjerre,Jonas1490SkanderborgDEN3.010.013.0
15.Schäpers,Lars1639SG Drewer 54 e.GER3.09.512.0
16.Godejohann-Schach1605Spvg. Versmold GER3.09.013.5
17.Mittmann,Sebastia1642SG Drewer 54 e.GER3.09.013.0
18.Bielick,Jakob1719USV Potsdam e.VGER3.09.011.5
19.Röver,Ludwig1602SK Sieker BieleGER3.08.013.5
20.Grusdas,Daniel1687SF VerlGER3.08.011.5
21.Jost,Jan-Timo1565SV KönigsspringGER3.07.011.5
22.Fischer,Bernd1674SV 1948 KünsebeGER3.07.010.0
23.Mäther-Türk,Stefa1521SK Weisse Dame GER2.59.515.0
24.Bielstein,Bernd1589MTV Fichte WinsGER2.59.515.0
25.Bascheck,Ralf1634SK Sieker BieleGER2.59.014.0
26.von Eßen,Wilhelm,1738Schach-Klub TönGER2.59.012.5
27.Stein,Daniel1576SC an der Uni BGER2.58.512.0
28.Milonas,Hrisowala1651Brackweder SK vGER2.58.013.5
29.Prochnow,Malte1552SK Werther 1949GER2.57.515.5
30.Neumann,Marius1576SK Werther 1949GER2.57.513.5
31.Ahrens,Gunnar1673Delmenhorster SGER2.57.513.0
32.Bringer,Lukas1570SV Bad OeynhausGER2.57.012.5
33.Bünte,Andreas,Dr.1528Rhedaer SV von GER2.56.011.0
34.Sadroschinski,Dom1550SG Enger-SpengeGER2.55.010.0
35.Kruze,Frank1702Gütersloher SV GER2.07.513.5
36.Bollkämper,Philip1591Gütersloher SV GER2.07.014.0
37.Kohlgraf,Luca1514SV KönigsspringGER2.06.013.0
38.Vollenbröker,Flor1527DJK Eintracht CGER2.05.511.0
39.Hecke,Josef1555SV KönigsspringGER2.05.011.0
40.Strate,Gerda1710SG Grün-Weiß DrGER2.04.09.0
41.Radinger,Rudolf1584SF Beelen 1984 GER1.56.512.0
42.Olivares,Ricardo1657SV Saarbrücken GER1.55.511.0
43.Fortenbacher,Flor1629Gütersloher SV GER1.55.010.0
44.Lückner,Sebastian1561Gütersloher SV GER1.54.511.5
45.Schaller,Sigrid1612SV Welper 1922 GER1.54.011.5
46.Höhne,Peter1599Schach-Klub TönGER1.53.510.5
47.Bergstraeßer,Axel1495Gütersloher SV GER1.53.59.5
48.Jakubek,Leander1692SV KönigsspringGER1.53.09.5
49.Püschel,Andreas1584SV Bad EssenGER1.03.013.0
50.Masalsky,Boris1495LSV Turm LippstGER1.03.09.0
51.Weineck,Ekkehard1616 GER1.02.09.5
52.Kuckling,Jonas1663LSV Turm LippstGER1.01.510.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: