Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

DWZ-Auswertung der C-Open 2013

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Schmitt,Matthias M167716744.52.52511/52040 177598
2.Krneta,Slavko M178416084.03.63525/151848 17939
3.Vollmer,Andreas M168715704.03.28523/151810 170720
4.Radde,Horst M177516384.03.41525/151878 179015
5.Koellner,Ulrich M168815594.03.37523/151799 170517
6.Junker,Stefan M169916363.52.93523/151785 171516
7.Tornow,Michael M175015943.53.55524/151743 1749-1
8.Schönberger,Marku M175816203.53.41525/151769 17602
9.Mehsin,Yazan M162716683.52.23510/51817 169467
10.Unruh,Heinrich M176316093.53.50525/151758 17630
11.Chbib,Nabil M154317293.01.30521/151801 159552
12.Suliga,Eckhard M152516723.01.52520/151744 157247
13.Söchtig,Rudolf M167515603.03.27523/151632 1668-7
14.Bjerre,Jonas M149016762.01.0447/51676 155969
15.Schäpers,Lars M163915893.02.83510/51661 16489
16.Godejohann-Schach M160516593.02.16517/101731 163530
17.Mittmann,Sebastia M164215943.02.82522/151666 16475
18.Bielick,Jakob M171915783.03.44524/151650 1707-12
19.Röver,Ludwig M160216743.02.00522/151746 163129
20.Grusdas,Daniel M168715993.03.11518/101671 1684-3
21.Jost,Jan-Timo M156516483.01.9459/51720 162560
22.Fischer,Bernd M167415593.03.28523/151631 1667-7
23.Mäther-Türk,Stefa M152117192.51.23520/151719 156140
24.Bielstein,Bernd M158917022.51.73521/151702 161223
25.Bascheck,Ralf M163416682.52.27522/151668 16406
26.von Eßen,Wilhelm, M173815822.53.53524/151582 1710-28
27.Stein,Daniel M157616842.51.77521/151684 159822
28.Milonas,Hrisowala M165115812.52.97517/101581 1634-17
29.Prochnow,Malte M155216722.51.6959/51672 159846
30.Neumann,Marius M157616672.51.8959/51667 161034
31.Ahrens,Gunnar M167316112.52.92523/151611 1662-11
32.Bringer,Lukas M157016392.52.0459/51639 159626
33.Bünte,Andreas,Dr. M152816051.51.57420/151518 1526-2
34.Sadroschinski,Dom M155016321.51.5449/51545 1548-2
35.Schirmbeck,Markus *165915982.02.33423/151598 1650-9
36.Kruze,Frank M170215912.03.25523/151519 1667-35
37.Bollkämper,Philip M159117062.01.73516/101634 160110
38.Kohlgraf,Luca M151416242.01.7558/51552 152915
39.Vollenbröker,Flor M152716312.01.79520/151559 15336
40.Hecke,Josef M155516322.01.98521/151560 15550
41.Strate,Gerda W171015622.03.47524/151490 1670-40
42.Radinger,Rudolf M158416651.51.96521/151516 1570-14
43.Olivares,Ricardo M165716121.52.81523/151463 1620-37
44.Fortenbacher,Flor M162915411.53.10510/51392 1544-85
45.Lückner,Sebastian M156116281.52.04521/151479 1545-16
46.Schaller,Sigrid W161216711.52.10522/151522 1595-17
47.Höhne,Peter M159916291.52.30522/151480 1576-23
48.Bergstraeßer,Axel M149516041.51.76520/151455 1487-8
49.Jakubek,Leander M169215741.53.31511/51425 1602-90
50.Püschel,Andreas M158417021.01.7159/51462 1544-40
51.Masalsky,Boris M149516481.01.50520/151408 1479-16
52.Weineck,Ekkehard M161615900.02.15422/15913 1550-66
53.Kuckling,Jonas M166315481.03.27511/51308 1550-113
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: