Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997

Tabelle der B-Open 2013

RangTeilnehmerTitelELONWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Marxen,Tobias 20001938SK König Tegel GER4.012.515.0
2.Kuckling,Hannah 18711894LSV Turm LippstGER4.012.016.0
3.Prüsse,Horst 20631969SG Eintracht NeGER4.012.015.0
4.Grochtmann,Stepha 20962030Gütersloher SV GER4.011.513.0
5.Hütte,Stefan 20602013SV Hattingen e.GER3.511.514.5
6.Stork,Joachim 20021929SF Lieme e.V.GER3.511.012.5
7.Bentel,Robin 19201812SC Porta WestfaGER3.510.012.0
8.Suendorf,Dominik 17541775SG Oesede-GeorgGER3.011.016.0
9.Hofene,Dieter 20841971SF Beelen 1984 GER3.010.513.5
10.Liebelt,Jannik 1810SC Porta WestfaGER3.010.015.0
11.Schacht,Andreas 19551909Spvg. Versmold GER3.09.513.5
12.Schaller,Torsten, 20592047SV Welper 1922 GER3.09.513.0
13.Haase,Thomas Kons 19792010SK DelbrückGER3.09.013.0
14.Ritter,Uwe 19971905SV OsnabrückGER3.07.011.0
15.Lückner,Andreas 19651903Gütersloher SV GER3.06.511.5
16.Mittmann,Volker 1919SG Drewer 54 e.GER2.58.513.5
17.Thies,Dietmar 19641858SV Bad OeynhausGER2.58.512.5
18.Brunke,Christian 2020SG Bünde 1945GER2.57.511.0
19.Bjerre,Tavs 20032000Skanderborg SkDEN2.57.012.0
20.Fieberg,Samuel 19091883SG Porz e.V.GER2.57.011.5
20.Schlüter,Sabrina 17981701Möllner SVGER2.57.011.5
22.Kramer,Jaap 1881 NED2.56.511.5
23.Schaller,Fabian 19441886SV Welper 1922 GER2.56.09.0
24.Boe Olsen,Filip 16341710SkanderborgDEN2.08.514.5
25.Ivanov,Alexander 18741753SV RottweilGER2.08.014.5
26.Rürup,Hans-Heinz 20131825SV Bad OeynhausGER2.08.014.0
27.Gelashvili,Vakhta 18731713SK 1980 Bad LipGER2.07.012.0
28.Sadroschinski,Mic 18961721SG Enger-SpengeGER2.06.513.5
29.Haumer,Christian 18121754SF St.Johannes GER2.06.014.0
30.Reinke,Martin 18861795Möllner SVGER2.05.513.0
31.Fieberg,Christoph 18371760SG Porz e.V.GER2.04.512.0
32.Gebben,Alwin 18871835SK Nordhorn-BlaGER1.54.513.0
33.Tunka,Josef 18761746SV LingenGER1.53.09.5
34.Phunhon Lopez,Dan 17491586Hannover 96GER1.53.09.0
35.Dittrich,Meik 20301984SG Oesede-GeorgGER1.52.58.5
36.Schnier,Steffen 1766SV Bad EssenGER1.03.012.0
37.Kewe,Stefan 19561821SV LingenGER1.03.09.0
38.Krieger,Alexander 1766 GER0.50.59.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: