Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der A-Open 2013

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelELODWZVerein/OrtLand
1.Epishin,VladimirGM2607 RUS
2.Danin,AlexandreGM2570 RUS
3.Meijers,ViestursGM24642407ESV Nickelhütte AueLAT
4.Melamed,TatjanaWGM23682335SG Aufbau Elbe MagdeGER
5.Kummerow,HeikoFM23292266Recklinghäuser SchacGER
6.Hilverda,Alexander 23212290SC Erlangen 48/88 e.GER
7.Gazic,JosipFM22832232Düsseldorfer SK 14/2GER
8.Hess,ChristianFM22682222Koenigsspr.SC.1984 eGER
9.Ackermann,Hans WerneFM22552175SC Hansa Dortmund e.GER
10.Leisner,Hannes 22412189Greifswalder SVGER
11.Dargel,ManuelFM22382173SV Königsspringer HaGER
12.Freiberger,Jonas 22142150SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER
13.Göcke,Karl Ulrich,Dr 22032109SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER
14.Van Der Put,Frank 21932186HMC den BoschNED
15.Reyer,Ulli 21782100Greifswalder SVGER
16.Kolthoff,Siegmund 21631992Blau-Weiss BuchholzGER
17.Schwarz,Thomas,Dr. 21542011SV Bad OeynhausenGER
18.Klatt,Jan 21482064zweihochsechs BielefGER
19.Schmitz,Philipp 21362141SV Königsspringer LeGER
20.Weimann,Maximilian 21322085SK AltenkirchenGER
21.Schaffarczyk,Andre 21242047SF Lieme e.V.GER
22.Burov,Ilya 21212004Spvg. Versmold 1945 GER
23.Weiler,Dieter 2117 GER
24.Friesen,Viktor 21082079Herforder SV KönigssGER
25.Urban,Lars 21042137SV Empor ErfurtGER
26.Richter,Gerald 21012074Siegener SV 1878BEL
27.Lucas,Michael 20862017Hamburger SK von 183GER
28.Edel,Thomas 20822050SV SpringeGER
29.Hecht,Carsten 20792017SK Blauer Springer PGER
30.Meyer,Ulrich 20751981SC Sendenhorst e.V.GER
31.Eggenstein,Frank 20721989SV Erkenschwick 1923GER
32.Dahmen,Christoph 20691997SC Braunschweig GlieGER
33.Pollmann,Sascha 20631991SAbt SV Werder BremeGER
34.Plaßmann,Dominik 20592024Gütersloher SV von 1GER
35.Fenner,Martin 20492005Schach-Klub TönsbergGER
36.Haskenhoff,Jan 20482040SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER
37.Emami,Madjid 20191990Hamburger SK von 183GER
38.Meyer,Jürgen 20181919SV HeideGER
39.Huckebrink,Chris 19922048SV Ahlen 1954 e.V.GER
40.Zahn,Alina 19201922SV Empor ErfurtGER
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: