Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995

Tabelle der A-Open 2013

RangTeilnehmerTitelELONWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Epishin,VladimirGM2607 RUS6.025.532.0
2.Danin,AlexandreGM2570 RUS6.024.527.0
3.Meijers,ViestursGM24642407ESV NickelhütteLAT5.020.530.0
4.Hilverda,Alexande 23212290SC Erlangen 48/GER5.020.028.5
5.Gazic,JosipFM22832232Düsseldorfer SKGER4.520.029.0
6.Ackermann,Hans WeFM22552175SC Hansa DortmuGER4.519.526.0
7.Melamed,TatjanaWGM23682335SG Aufbau Elbe GER4.518.024.0
8.Leisner,Hannes 22412189Greifswalder SVGER4.516.520.0
9.Freiberger,Jonas 22142150SK Werther 1949GER4.515.525.0
10.Dargel,ManuelFM22382173SV KönigsspringGER4.018.529.5
11.Kummerow,HeikoFM23292266Recklinghäuser GER4.018.527.5
12.Richter,Gerald 21012074Siegener SV 187BEL4.016.029.0
13.Van Der Put,Frank 21932186HMC den BoschNED4.016.025.5
14.Weimann,Maximilia 21322085SK AltenkirchenGER4.016.022.5
15.Hess,ChristianFM22682222Koenigsspr.SC.1GER4.015.024.5
16.Lucas,Michael 20862017Hamburger SK voGER4.012.024.5
17.Schmitz,Philipp 21362141SV KönigsspringGER3.518.030.0
18.Dahmen,Christoph 20691997SC BraunschweigGER3.514.026.5
19.Edel,Thomas 20822050SV SpringeGER3.514.024.0
20.Urban,Lars 21042137SV Empor ErfurtGER3.512.022.0
21.Weiler,Dieter 2117 GER3.511.522.5
22.Göcke,Karl Ulrich 22032109SK Werther 1949GER3.014.523.0
23.Haskenhoff,Jan 20482040SK Werther 1949GER3.014.026.5
24.Klatt,Jan 21482064zweihochsechs BGER3.013.022.5
25.Schaffarczyk,Andr 21242047SF Lieme e.V.GER3.012.026.5
26.Hecht,Carsten 20792017SK Blauer SprinGER3.011.523.0
27.Eggenstein,Frank 20721989SV ErkenschwickGER3.011.522.5
28.Schwarz,Thomas,Dr 21542011SV Bad OeynhausGER3.010.522.0
29.Fenner,Martin 20492005Schach-Klub TönGER3.09.517.0
30.Kolthoff,Siegmund 21631992Blau-Weiss BuchGER3.09.019.0
31.Reyer,Ulli 21782100Greifswalder SVGER2.512.526.5
32.Emami,Madjid 20191990Hamburger SK voGER2.511.521.5
33.Huckebrink,Chris 19922048SV Ahlen 1954 eGER2.510.022.5
34.Zahn,Alina 19201922SV Empor ErfurtGER2.59.023.5
35.Pollmann,Sascha 20631991SAbt SV Werder GER2.58.018.0
36.Plaßmann,Dominik 20592024Gütersloher SV GER2.013.028.5
37.Meyer,Jürgen 20181919SV HeideGER2.08.522.0
38.Burov,Ilya 21212004Spvg. Versmold GER2.06.021.5
39.Meyer,Ulrich 20751981SC Sendenhorst GER2.03.018.5
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: