Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

ELO-Auswertung der A-Open 2013

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Epishin,VladimirGMMRUS260723546.05.67726632610+3.30
2.Danin,AlexandreGMMRUS257023186.05.67726272573+3.30
3.Meijers,ViestursGMMLAT246422745.05.25724322462-2.50
4.Hilverda,Alexande MGER232122145.04.55723722326+4.50
5.Gazic,JosipFMMGER228322494.53.85723512290+6.50
6.Ackermann,Hans WeFMMGER225522294.53.78723312262+7.20
7.Melamed,TatjanaWGMWGER236821774.55.25722792361-7.50
8.Leisner,Hannes MGER224121004.54.83722022238-3.30
9.Freiberger,Jonas MGER221421494.54.13722512218+3.70
10.Dargel,ManuelFMMGER223822354.03.50722852243+5.00
11.Kummerow,HeikoFMMGER232922304.04.48722802324-4.80
12.Richter,Gerald MBEL210122394.02.17722892119+18.30
13.Van Der Put,Frank MNED219321704.03.71722202196+2.90
14.Weimann,Maximilia MGER213220954.03.85721452134+1.50
15.Hess,ChristianFMMGER226821054.05.04721552258-10.40
16.Lucas,Michael MGER208621784.02.59722282100+14.10
17.Schmitz,Philipp MGER213622823.52.10722822150+14.00
18.Dahmen,Christoph MGER206921912.51.65521912078+8.50
19.Edel,Thomas MGER208221723.52.66721722090+8.40
20.Urban,Lars MGER210421233.53.29721232106+2.10
21.Weiler,Dieter MGER211721743.52.94721742123+5.60
22.Göcke,Karl Ulrich MGER220321513.03.99721012193-9.90
23.Haskenhoff,Jan MGER204822003.02.10721502057+9.00
24.Klatt,Jan MGER214820933.04.06720432137-10.60
25.Schaffarczyk,Andr MGER212422213.02.59721712128+4.10
26.Hecht,Carsten MGER207921483.02.80720982081+2.00
27.Eggenstein,Frank MGER207221753.02.52721252077+4.80
28.Schwarz,Thomas,Dr MGER215420653.04.34720152141-13.40
29.Fenner,Martin MGER204921053.02.94720552050+0.60
30.Kolthoff,Siegmund MGER216320403.04.69719902146-16.90
31.Reyer,Ulli MGER217821852.52.94621282174-4.40
32.Emami,Madjid MGER201921192.52.52720172019-0.20
33.Huckebrink,Chris MGER199221251.51.60519761991-1.00
34.Zahn,Alina WGER192021092.51.75720071928+7.50
35.Pollmann,Sascha MGER206321102.53.01720082058-5.10
36.Plaßmann,Dominik MGER205922242.01.96720662059+0.40
37.Meyer,Jürgen MGER201821142.02.59719562012-5.90
38.Burov,Ilya MGER212121321.02.88618592102-18.80
39.Meyer,Ulrich MGER207521101.02.70618372058-17.00
40.Friesen,Viktor *GER210822181.51.40421312109+1.00
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: