Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998

DWZ-Auswertung der B-Open 2012

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Grochtmann,Stepha M205718754.53.63530/152241 207619
2.Hohlbein,Michael M195218674.03.04530/152107 197321
3.Schaller,Torsten, M198518674.03.23530/152107 200217
4.Rürup,Hans-Heinz M190918124.03.12528/152052 193021
5.Stork,Joachim M193518304.03.19529/152070 195318
6.Sharma,Danesh M189318593.52.73523/102008 191421
7.Kandic,Milan M207518133.54.09530/151962 2062-13
8.Kewe,Stefan M181518533.52.28526/152002 184631
9.Langenhop,Lars M194518083.53.41518/51957 19483
10.Duzy,Stefan M185119433.01.87516/52015 189342
11.Meyer,Ulrich M197818313.03.46530/151903 1968-10
12.Bentel,Robin M194218433.03.16518/51915 1937-5
13.Leimkühler,Dirk M181418213.02.44526/151893 182814
14.Hofene,Dieter M193718183.03.29529/151890 1931-6
15.Brodmann,Jasper L M172719423.01.18512/52014 181285
16.Liebelt,Jannik M170818962.01.04412/51896 175648
17.Schlösser,Simon M168819353.01.00511/52007 1788100
18.Mittmann,Volker M193818773.02.89529/151949 19402
19.Haas,Kai-Markus M194418073.03.38529/151879 1936-8
20.Hütte,Stefan M197318442.53.34530/151844 1954-19
21.Zahn,Alina W186119762.51.73516/51976 189029
22.Munksgaard,Daniel M184119332.51.88526/151933 185615
23.Suendorf,Dominik M184819312.51.94522/101931 186416
24.Schaller,Fabian M182418902.52.05515/51890 184218
25.Bjerre,Tavs M200217852.53.84530/151785 1972-30
26.Heuermann,Heinz-B M200618392.53.61530/151839 1981-25
27.Sadroschinski,Mic M175518782.51.69524/151878 177722
28.Gebben,Alwin M178019512.51.38525/151951 180929
29.Wüstehube,Harry M185018082.52.78527/151808 1844-6
30.Lückner,Andreas M185618402.52.60527/151840 1854-2
31.Marx,Henning M193317082.53.86529/151708 1902-31
32.Buckels,Valentin M176419362.51.37513/51936 181450
33.Gohmann,Marc M183918702.02.31521/101798 1830-9
34.Gefnider,Andreas B180718152.02.45514/51743 1789-18
35.Junker,Stefan M173518142.02.01524/151742 17350
36.Tunka,Josef M172118652.01.58524/151793 173211
37.Kopp,Daniel M169817732.01.60423/151773 170911
38.Henke,Wolfgang M172718702.01.61524/151798 173710
39.Flemming,Klaus,Dr M183218362.02.49526/151764 1820-12
40.Deutschmann,Sven B184218332.02.55527/151761 1829-13
41.Marxen,Tobias M198117412.03.91530/151669 1938-43
42.Schippa,Robert M179919091.51.77514/51760 1788-11
43.Stepa,Rainer M189918741.52.67528/151725 1871-28
44.Fischer,Bernd B172118171.51.85524/151668 1712-9
45.Szobries,Harald M184217021.53.39527/151553 1795-47
46.Abbasov,Amil M155018791.00.6659/51639 156919
47.Krneta,Slavko M179718801.01.95525/151640 1772-25
48.Kruze,Frank M175218241.02.01524/151584 1725-27
49.Helbig,Edgar M168518710.51.34523/151505 1662-23
50.Wallhof,Dieter M189917730.53.35528/151407 1830-69
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die B-Open werden unterstützt von: