Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der A-Open 2012

TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelELODWZVerein/OrtLand
1.Turov,MaximGM2658 RUS
2.Kasparov,SergeyGM25032528SC Hansa Dortmund e.BLR
3.Meijers,ViestursGM24902453ESV Nickelhütte AueLAT
4.Stets,DmitryIM24682425SF Gerresheim 86 e.VUKR
5.Hoffmann,Alexander 2397 GER
6.Kurayan,Ruslan 2357 UKR
7.Jesse,Ingemars 22982304LSV Turm LippstadtLAT
8.Molinaroli,Martin 22982261SK Münster 32 e.V.GER
9.Hess,ChristianFM22942261Koenigsspr.SC.1984 eGER
10.Nagel,Bernhard 22662199Wiesbadener SV 1885GER
11.Hilverda,Alexander 22152134Gütersloher SV von 1GER
12.Freiberger,Jonas 22112153SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER
13.Leisner,Hannes 22082203Greifswalder SVGER
14.Niering,Martin 21882132SV Rochade MagdeburgGER
15.Gentemann,Moritz 21752156SK Lister TurmGER
16.Reyer,Ulli 21702115Greifswalder SVGER
17.Weiler,Dieter 2158 GER
18.Barlag,Christoph 21552084SC Braunschweig GlieGER
19.Gazda,Istvan 21482053Gütersloher SchachveHUN
20.Richter,Gerald 21422116Siegener SV 1878BEL
21.Pototzky,Daniel 21242061SC PrichsenstadtGER
22.Kasparova,TatianaWIM21192120SC Hansa Dortmund e.BLR
23.Bastians,Felix 21021979SV Welper 1922 e.V.GER
24.Poulsen,Iver 21012054EsbjergDEN
25.Burov,Ilya 20931989Spvg. Versmold 1945 GER
26.Schäfer,Heiko 20761976Potsdamer SV Mitte eGER
27.Klatt,Jan 20712004Spielgemeinschaft KaGER
28.Chapman,Alan 20692021LSV Turm LippstadtENG
29.Jacobi,Robin 20682019SV Empor ErfurtGER
30.Dittrich,Meik 20611984SG Oesede-GeorgsmariGER
31.Kwapinski,Leszek 20592029SpringerenDEN
32.Klüting,Reiner 20561904SV Wattenscheid 1930GER
33.Hecht,Carsten 20492021SK Blauer Springer PGER
34.Fenner,Martin 20271944Schach-Klub TönsbergGER
35.Schmitz,Philipp 20242023SpV Morsbach 02/29 eGER
36.Thanisch,Matthias 20181919SV BargteheideGER
37.Hertel,Holger 20121900SK HermannsburgGER
38.Ollech,Dirk 20121937Indische Dame MünsteGER
39.Niekrens,Stefan 20081887Bochumer SV 02GER
40.Thybo,Jesper Sonderg 19982035Skive SKDEN
41.Brodmann,Anton 19401943SV BargteheideGER
42.Henkemeier,Markus 19391941SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER
43.Krause,Benedict 18931943SV BargteheideGER
44.Schacht,Andreas 1921Spvg. Versmold 1945 GER
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr