Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

DWZ-Auswertung der Jugend-Open 2011

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Gatzke,Carolin W119911275.54.1275/51357 129091
2.Wilke,Luca M118510145.55.0075/51244 121833
3.Nücklaus,Andy Chr M124510865.54.8775/51316 128742
4.Bringer,Pascal M121710305.55.1075/51260 124326
5.Wittke,Rico M123810795.04.9175/51237 12435
6.Schäfer,Noel M112610895.03.7475/51247 121084
7.Gomolinsky,Phil M11239745.04.0075/51132 118966
8.Kandler,Pascal M133310625.05.7375/51220 1285-48
9.Fortenbacher,Domi M123610435.05.13717/51201 1232-4
10.Epp,Michael M11339635.04.9375/51121 11374
11.Diekmann,Frederik M101110644.52.3675/51166 1153142
12.Schaller,Kai M101311224.52.4875/51224 1147134
13.Hecke,Jannis M128710404.55.52715/51142 1251-36
14.Tanriverdi, Baran M12149214.55.86718/51023 1171-43
15.Schramm,Joshua M101710924.02.8875/51142 109174
16.Sprute,Timon M113910094.04.58721/51059 1123-16
17.Müller,Ren&egrave M9539754.02.8475/51025 103077
18.Lügering,Simon M10389284.04.40724/5978 1028-10
19.Schramm,Aron M11529064.05.49720/5956 1108-44
20.Biastoch,Bennet M10639874.04.17723/51037 1059-4
21.Boe Olsen,Filip M101610073.02.9965/51007 10160
22.Wulfhorst,Noah M87011354.01.3575/51185 1046176
23.Pilz,Tamara W11589244.05.49720/5974 1114-44
24.Möller,Lisa-Marie W11269494.05.00721/5999 1098-28
25.Holm,Filip M100010053.02.9365/51005 10044
26.Mujanovic,Mesud M10778884.05.03723/5938 1050-27
27.Koss,Lennart M8959144.02.9475/5964 96570
28.Hageresch,Leon M08924.04.007 /5945 9450
29.Höner,Louis Leonh M83510273.51.9075/51027 941106
30.Bünte,Judith W101110313.53.3575/51031 10209
31.Reiche,Marco M77510213.51.5275/51021 906131
32.Kandler,Philipp M10858673.55.37722/5867 1034-51
33.Warnecke,Lutz M09513.53.507 /5953 9530
34.Schaller,Bettina W94610533.02.6275/51003 97125
35.Beizai,Florian M10229843.03.86725/5934 1001-21
36.Liebelt,Jonas M10099233.04.14725/5873 981-28
37.Fuhlrott,Tim M7659273.01.9275/5877 83671
38.Bischoff,Marvin M8939912.02.27629/5866 887-6
39.Qiu,Oliver M9389553.03.32728/5905 931-7
40.Götz,Michael M92510362.02.19628/5911 921-4
41.Grigorjew,Jannis M09153.03.006 /5915 9150
42.Görner,Vincent Ju M9168353.03.68728/5785 901-15
43.Bode,Philipp M08733.03.006 /5873 8730
44.Prochnow,Malte M8577933.03.63730/5743 844-13
45.Nabben,Lennart M7868113.03.06733/5761 785-1
46.Fuisting,Dominik M90710472.52.2875/5945 92114
47.Hohmeier,Marius M8548472.53.57730/5745 831-23
48.Eulering,Mira W09040.00.005 /5147 1470
49.Hofene,Jonas M7829512.02.16733/5793 779-3
50.Hein,Daniel M6689881.00.8365/5715 68012
51.Abbasov,Ümid M8068871.02.07632/5614 784-22
52.Nimz,Fiete M07442.02.007 /5576 5760
53.Tanriverdi,Berdan M7549520.01.24534/5275 729-25
54.Schröter,Henry M08330.00.005 /577 770
55.Wübbers,Leon M7538250.02.09534/5148 711-42
56.Chalkhajav,Temuuj 08791.51.507 /5644 6440
57.Uhlig,Tom M06760.00.006 /0 00
58.Huitema,Lasse M06520.00.007 /0 00
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: