Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

DWZ-Auswertung der D-Open 2011

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Lehmann,Hans M153512362.54.15521/151236 1485-50
2.Winter,Magnus M152413663.03.52515/101438 1504-20
3.Schirmbeck,Markus M152212934.03.71520/151533 15319
4.Kleff,Tim M151613293.53.6458/51478 1508-8
5.Hecke,Josef M151214263.53.09520/151575 152513
6.Nolte,Jörg M150213151.52.90420/151228 1456-46
7.Lückner,Sebastian M149613563.53.42520/151505 14982
8.Mitzko,Berthold M149613933.53.20520/151542 15059
9.Kröger,Dennis-Kur M148813453.03.45515/101417 1470-18
10.Kuckling,Dirk M147913463.03.38520/151418 1467-12
11.Suermann,Uwe M147512743.03.72520/151346 1452-23
12.Milonas,Hrisowala M147513232.03.4857/51251 1377-98
13.Jost,Jan-Timo M147413983.02.9857/51470 14751
14.Deutschmann,Henry M146312803.03.6957/51352 1418-45
15.Bergstraeßer,Axel M145613673.02.44419/151560 147519
16.Altenähr,Johannes M145512383.03.84519/151310 1428-27
17.Borchmann,Thorste M144213604.53.01519/151726 149149
18.Bünte,Andreas,Dr. M144214082.52.18419/151503 145311
19.Gössling,Martin M144211261.04.21519/15886 1336-106
20.Schmitt,Matthias M142612612.52.8246/51356 1401-25
21.Kleinelümern,Kevi M142613022.53.2056/51302 1376-50
22.Dinter,Joachim M142512352.03.54519/151163 1374-51
23.Jeremias,Damaim L M142013412.52.29419/151436 14277
24.Kuckling,Linus M141713562.52.7956/51356 1397-20
25.Suman,Haci Mustaf B141713722.52.6056/51372 1410-7
26.Burova,Julia B141612352.52.6346/51330 1406-10
27.Sadroschinski,Dom M141111962.02.9146/51196 1339-72
28.Gudath,Matthias B141013703.02.51519/151442 142616
29.Masalsky,Boris M140514322.51.85419/151527 142722
30.Huber,Helmut M140414543.52.16519/151603 144844
31.Bordukat,Sven B137312571.53.1056/51108 1257-116
32.Hannemann,Frank M136514883.01.66518/151560 141146
33.Godejohann-Schach B136314624.51.8355/51828 1576213
34.Gernhuber,Darian M136212461.52.4245/51159 1281-81
35.Uyanik,Cem B136214672.01.7855/51395 137917
36.Kohlgraf,Luca M134914943.01.5355/51566 1466117
37.Püschel,Andreas M133712572.52.9255/51257 1304-33
38.Bollkämper,Philip M132211762.03.2355/51104 1224-98
39.Flüchter,Markus M131614682.51.48518/151468 135135
40.Saltenbrock,Theod B131213201.51.85418/151233 1300-12
41.Bünte,Ellen W128313632.51.9055/51363 133148
42.Günther,Michael M124214872.00.98517/151415 127937
43.Brückner,Michael M123113663.01.65517/151438 128049
44.Pfaffenrot,Daniel M120613652.01.5255/51293 124438
45.Seidenstücker,Han M117813121.51.68519/51163 1173-5
46.Reich,Sven M115613102.51.5755/51310 123074
47.Timmermann,Cedrik M112411960.01.32321/5519 1080-44
48.Eick,Holger M112014583.00.60517/151530 120787
49.Junge-Wentrup,Dan B111512451.01.85521/51005 1089-26
50.Sadroschinski,Jon M106611941.01.89523/5954 1041-25
51.Holtmann,Dieter M105512921.01.20523/151052 1050-5
52.Bentel,Kerstin W100613011.00.91516/151061 10093
53.Liebelt,Annika W100513292.00.7755/51257 110398
54.Kuckling,Gabriele W93113372.00.48516/151265 98857
55.Jakubek,Leander M92012291.50.9255/51080 96646
56.Harms,Thomas M91112161.00.6945/51023 93827
57.Schacht,Dominik B87811751.00.9655/5935 8813
58.Vidinovic,Nenad M014263.03.004 /0 00
59.Haida,Werner M014240.50.504 /0 00
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: