Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der C-Open 2011

TlnNrTeilnehmerDWZVerein/OrtGeburt
1.Zotin,Vladimir1787 Wilhelmshavener SC v1935
2.Janzen,Alexej1757 SG Kirchlengern1972
3.Unruh,Heinrich1752 Gütersloher SV von 11942
4.Schulz,Dietrich1748 SK Sieker Bielefeld1966
5.Milonas,Konstantinos1747
6.Lückner,Andreas1711 Gütersloher SV von 11983
7.Beckmann,Hartmut1699 Heeper SK von 19731956
8.Jackl,Christian1698 SK Sieker Bielefeld1968
9.Kopp,Daniel1690 SC Springer Schnatho1979
10.Radde,Horst1690 SK Königsspringer We1963
11.Krneta,Slavko1688 SK Hermannsburg1945
12.Niediek,Cedric1676 LSV Turm Lippstadt2000
13.Jakubowski,Adrian Da1671 Rhedaer SV von 1931 1988
14.Gefnider,Andreas1657 SK Halle 1946 e.V.1993
15.Neumann,Marius1652 SK Werther 1949 e.V.1995
16.Bielstein,Bernd1651 MTV Fichte Winsen1962
17.Bielick,Jakob1647 USV Potsdam e.V., Ab1981
18.Röver,Ludwig1635 SK Sieker Bielefeld1936
19.Bascheck,Ralf1632 SK Sieker Bielefeld1965
20.Kuckling,Jonas1629 LSV Turm Lippstadt1995
21.Schippa,Robert1628 SV Bückeburg1992
22.Brekenkamp,Jürgen1623 SV Eintracht Tangerh1958
23.Mönnich,Gerhard1621 SC Dissen-Bad Rothen1943
24.Wellnitz,David Basti1621 Rhedaer SV von 1931 1994
25.Wangert,Herbert1608 SF Lieme e.V.1957
26.Wolter,Kerstin1604 SV Caissa Wolfenbütt1964
27.Schaller,Sigrid1595 SV Welper 1922 e.V.1964
28.Valkova,Angelika1593 SK Sieker Bielefeld1997
29.Volovik,Konstantin1589 1947
30.Godejohann_Schacht,M1581 Spvg. Versmold 1945 1991
31.Wellnitz,Waldemar1576 Rhedaer SV von 1931 1963
32.Meißner,Peter1575 Brackweder SK von 191996
33.Bringer,Lukas1575 SV Bad Oeynhausen1994
34.Mehsin,Yazan1571 SV Bad Oeynhausen2000
35.Travica,Alexander1571 SG Oesede_Georgsmari1992
36.Wiemann,Frank1569 Hervest-Dorstener SK1967
37.Schlösser,Simon1556 SV Bargteheide1997
38.Schnier,Steffen1552 SV Bad Essen1993
39.Hofschlag,Dirk1550 SK 1980 Bad Lippspri1968
40.Bentel,Armin1534 SV Bückeburg1963
41.Olivares,Ricardo1531 SV Saarbrücken 1970 1970
42.Fortenbacher,Florian1528 Gütersloher SV von 11997
43.Bergmann,Thomas1514 Rhedaer SV von 1931 1962
44.Stieghorst,Andre1512 SK Ravensberg Borgho1976
45.Mehsin,Mohammed1508 SV Bad Oeynhausen1997
46.Liebelt,Jannik1467 SC Porta Westfalica 1996
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: