Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

DWZ-Auswertung der C-Open 2011

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Zotin,Vladimir M178716434.03.46525/151883 180114
2.Janzen,Alexej *175716080.00.70125/15 1736-21
3.Unruh,Heinrich M175215842.03.61524/151512 1708-44
4.Schulz,Dietrich M174816143.03.39524/151686 1738-10
5.Milonas,Konstanti M174716061.52.74424/151519 1712-35
6.Lückner,Andreas M171116014.03.24524/151841 173120
7.Beckmann,Hartmut M169916270.53.00523/151261 1628-71
8.Jackl,Christian M169815622.53.42523/151562 1672-26
9.Kopp,Daniel M169016134.03.02523/151853 171727
10.Radde,Horst M169016513.52.77523/151800 171020
11.Krneta,Slavko M168816214.52.93523/151987 173244
12.Niediek,Cedric M167615823.53.14511/51731 169317
13.Jakubowski,Adrian M167116001.02.98518/101360 1603-68
14.Gefnider,Andreas B165715813.53.02511/51730 168023
15.Neumann,Marius B165215721.03.03510/51332 1544-108
16.Bielstein,Bernd M165115773.03.01522/151649 16510
17.Bielick,Jakob M164715462.53.18522/151546 1627-20
18.Röver,Ludwig M163515522.53.06522/151552 1619-16
19.Bascheck,Ralf M163215462.53.07522/151546 1616-16
20.Kuckling,Jonas M162916082.52.64510/51608 1622-7
21.Schippa,Robert M162816182.52.57510/51618 1625-3
22.Brekenkamp,Jürgen M162315803.52.80522/151729 164320
23.Mönnich,Gerhard M162115193.53.21522/151668 16298
24.Wellnitz,David Ba M162116163.52.54510/51765 167251
25.Wangert,Herbert M160816512.52.21522/151651 16168
26.Wolter,Kerstin *160416551.51.29322/151655 16106
27.Schaller,Sigrid W159516002.02.47521/151528 1581-14
28.Valkova,Angelika W159317252.01.6259/51653 161421
29.Volovik,Konstanti M158916431.52.14521/151494 1570-19
30.Godejohann-Schach B158116893.51.7759/51838 167998
31.Wellnitz,Waldemar M157616772.51.82521/151677 159620
32.Meißner,Peter M157517023.01.6559/51774 165277
33.Bringer,Lukas M157516581.01.5449/51465 1542-33
34.Mehsin,Yazan M157116703.01.8359/51742 163766
35.Travica,Alexander M157116712.51.8259/51671 160938
36.Wiemann,Frank M156916261.02.11521/151386 1535-34
37.Schlösser,Simon M155616211.51.6549/51534 1547-9
38.Schnier,Steffen M155216272.51.9759/51627 158230
39.Hofschlag,Dirk M155016602.51.75521/151660 157323
40.Bentel,Armin M153416052.52.02521/151605 154814
41.Olivares,Ricardo M153116201.51.91520/151471 1518-13
42.Fortenbacher,Flor M152816331.51.7958/51484 1511-17
43.Bergmann,Thomas M151416391.51.66520/151490 1509-5
44.Stieghorst,Andre B151216362.01.68520/151564 152210
45.Mehsin,Mohammed M150816130.51.4348/51291 1446-62
46.Liebelt,Jannik M146716423.51.3457/51791 1610143
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: