Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der A-Open 2011

TlnNrTeilnehmerELODWZTitelVerein/OrtLandGeburt
1.Epishin,Vladimir25672563GMLübecker SV von 1873RUS1965
2.Svetushkin,Dmitri25432501GMSK 1879 HD_HandschuhMDA1980
3.Meijers,Viesturs24932470GMESV Nickelhütte AueLAT1967
4.Gutman,Lev24302382GMSC Melle 03GER1945
5.Zelbel,Patrick24102407FMSF Brackel 1930 e.V.GER1993
6.Hoffmann,Alexander24042342 SC Melle 03GER1970
7.Michalczak,Thomas23322309FMSG Solingen e.V.GER1973
8.Gazic,Josip22802225FMSG Schöningen JFZ-I GER1970
9.Hess,Christian22392190FMKoenigsspr.SC.1984 eGER1951
10.Meißner,Felix22392196 Hamburger SK von 183GER1992
11.Goldschmidt,Christia22252123 SF Brackel 1930 e.V.GER1966
12.Hilverda,Alexander22172123 Gütersloher SV von 1GER1987
13.Göcke,Karl Ulrich,Dr22022073 SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER1970
14.Himpenmacher,Andy21952065 SF Lieme e.V.GER1987
15.Atkinson,Paul2193 WLS1972
16.Danielmeier,Ralf21782114 Bielefelder SK von 1GER1963
17.Lehmann,Holger21632139 SV Wattenscheid 1930GER1971
18.Weiler,Dieter2154 GER1956
19.Gazda,Istvan21542078 Gütersloher SV von 1HUN1967
20.Reyer,Ulli21522090 Greifswalder SVGER1970
21.Schröder,Jan-Christi21442188 SV 1920 HofheimGER1998
22.Kahleys,Kevin21432153 SF Brackel 1930 e.V.GER1993
23.Barlag,Christoph21412080 SC Braunschweig GlieGER1966
24.Richter,Gerald21312076 Siegener SV 1878BEL1952
25.Naundorf,Maik21312056 SC Königsspringer HaGER1980
26.Oppitz,Peter21302056CMSV Caissa WolfenbüttGER1962
27.Burov,Ilya21211970 Spvg. Versmold 1945 GER1955
28.Schaffarczyk,Andre21181974 SF Lieme e.V.GER1978
29.Callenberg,Ralf21152008 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.GER1966
30.Haskenhoff,Jan20502001 SK Halle 1946 e.V.GER1988
31.Kraetzer,Rüdiger20351890 SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER1957
32.Chapman,Alan20181919 LSV Turm LippstadtENG1967
33.Niekrens,Stefan20171890 Bochumer SV 02GER1979
34.Löwe,Lennard20151984 SK Lister TurmGER1994
35.Fenner,Martin19811876 Schach-Klub TönsbergGER1962
36.Henkemeier,Markus18531922 SK Werther 1949 e.V.GER1993
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr