Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

ELO-Auswertung der A-Open 2011

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Svetushkin,DmitriGMMMDA254323776.55.04727992558+14.60
2.Epishin,VladimirGMMRUS256723345.55.53725642567-0.30
3.Meijers,ViestursGMMLAT249323165.05.11724742492-1.10
4.Michalczak,ThomasFMMGER233222725.04.06724302341+9.40
5.Zelbel,PatrickFMMGER241023554.54.06724572414+4.40
6.Hoffmann,Alexande MGER240422954.54.55723972404-0.50
7.Gutman,LevGMMGER243023244.54.48724262430+0.20
8.Gazic,JosipFMMGER228022584.03.71723082283+2.90
9.Lehmann,Holger MGER216322264.02.87722762174+11.30
10.Hilverda,Alexande MGER221722564.03.15723062226+8.50
11.Himpenmacher,Andy MGER219521664.03.78722162197+2.20
12.Hess,ChristianFMMGER223922594.03.29723092246+7.10
13.Göcke,Karl Ulrich MGER220221574.03.92722072203+0.80
14.Reyer,Ulli MGER215221234.03.78721732154+2.20
15.Chapman,Alan MENG201821324.02.38721822034+16.20
16.Danielmeier,Ralf MGER217821853.52.94622422184+5.60
17.Meißner,Felix MGER223921963.53.92721962235-4.20
18.Niekrens,Stefan MGER201721363.52.04621932032+14.60
19.Atkinson,Paul MWLS219320963.53.78621532190-2.80
20.Kahleys,Kevin MGER214321263.53.64721262142-1.40
21.Naundorf,Maik MGER213121533.53.29721532133+2.10
22.Schaffarczyk,Andr MGER211822223.02.52721722123+4.80
23.Barlag,Christoph MGER214121872.02.64620622135-6.40
24.Weiler,Dieter MGER215421243.03.78720742146-7.80
25.Richter,Gerald MBEL213121063.03.71720562124-7.10
26.Gazda,Istvan MHUN215421693.03.36721192150-3.60
27.Fenner,Martin MGER198121472.51.96720451986+5.40
28.Callenberg,Ralf MGER211521832.52.87720812111-3.70
29.Oppitz,PeterCMMGER213021752.52.20521752133+3.00
30.Henkemeier,Markus MGER185321581.50.84619651860+6.60
31.Haskenhoff,Jan MGER205021392.52.66720372048-1.60
32.Burov,Ilya MGER212121012.53.71719992109-12.10
33.Goldschmidt,Chris MGER222521191.53.84619262202-23.40
34.Löwe,Lennard MGER201521272.02.45719692011-4.50
35.Schröder,Jan-Chri MGER214421601.02.88618872125-18.80
36.Kraetzer,Rüdiger MGER203521210.02.28614442012-22.80
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: