Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

DWZ-Auswertung der Jugend-Open 2010

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Wittke, Rico 102110586.53.1175/51480 1246225
2.Klötzel, Eric 121810665.54.8075/51296 126446
3.Suman, Mustafa 124410505.55.1475/51280 126723
4.Gernhuber, Darian 112110295.54.3275/51259 119978
5.Jahnke, Mark 10819195.54.8975/51149 112140
6.Pfaffenrot, Danie 113810255.04.4275/51183 117638
7.Mujanovic, Mesud 010165.05.007 /51183 11830
8.Kandler, Pascal 10799025.05.08723/51060 1077-2
9.Neudorf, Levin 9718445.03.9175/51002 104372
10.Mir Wais, Jannis10 9319624.02.73616/151087 97746
11.Görner, Benedikt 10699924.54.1575/51094 109223
12.Wolf, Tristan 99610834.52.6975/51185 1116120
13.Huette, SarahW 10419684.54.1375/51070 106524
14.Bordukat, Sven 09524.54.507 /51064 10640
15.Nücklaus, Andy 10359264.04.34724/5976 1027-8
16.Haase, Kai 11589884.04.94720/51038 1131-27
17.Bünte, JudithW 10299554.04.11724/51005 1027-2
18.Schäfer, Noel 10118864.04.34725/5936 1003-8
19.Junge-Wentrup, Da 10009334.04.07725/5983 999-1
20.Epp, Michael 10849114.04.94722/5961 1059-25
21.Wübbers, Till 11029124.04.99722/5962 1075-27
22.Schaller, Kai10 8999803.02.36616/15980 92223
23.Tanriverdi, Baran 7799724.01.8975/51022 919140
24.Herbote, MariekeW 8928434.03.8875/5893 8997
25.Qiu, Oliver10 8399174.02.86715/15967 88041
26.Hecke, Jannis 09764.04.007 /51031 10310
27.Schaller, BettinaW 8968534.03.9375/5903 9004
28.Hohmeier, Marius10 8897814.04.37729/15831 881-8
29.Bringer, Pascal 102210032.53.15625/5946 1006-16
30.Haake, Benjamin 9779493.53.76726/5949 971-6
31.Horstmann, Till 8388993.52.9875/5899 87234
32.Liebelt, Jonas10 8308982.52.55631/15841 8300
33.Jakubek, Leander 09153.03.007 /5863 8630
34.Gomolinsky, Phil10 9908792.03.83626/15754 945-45
35.Beizai, Florian10 9898253.04.73726/15775 948-41
36.Götz, Michael10 08963.03.007 /15841 8410
37.Vogt, Lukas 8209812.01.8365/5856 83212
38.Kandler, Philipp10 7828643.02.34715/15814 80523
39.Harms, Thomas 7008903.01.9775/5840 76868
40.Fortenbacher, Dom10 7428203.02.85715/15770 7475
41.Baurichter, MiriaW 9817633.05.18726/5713 929-52
42.Venjakob, AlinaW 7857523.03.82733/5702 769-16
43.Görner, Vincent 7767571.02.20533/5517 751-25
44.Müller, Rene 8279361.01.83531/5696 809-18
45.Bischoff, Marvin10 08282.02.006 /15678 6780
46.Schramm, Joshua 07182.02.006 /5569 5690
47.Simonsmeier, Mori10 7489652.51.65715/15863 77830
48.Schramm, Aron 08402.52.507 /5731 7310
49.Stork, Sebastian 7167842.52.89735/5682 709-7
50.Wübbers, Leon10 09081.01.006 /15616 6160
51.Fuhlrott, Tim10 07931.01.006 /15488 4880
52.Tanriverdi, Berda10 08111.01.006 /15517 5170
53.Günther, Nico 07491.01.006 /5447 4470
54.Hein, Daniel10 7345511.03.99635/15278 676-58
55.Linn, Johannes10 07930.00.005 /1529 290
56.Satilmes, Kiren10 07560.00.005 /0 00
57.Deppermann, Gideo10 07670.00.005 /0 00
58.Liebelt, AnnikaW*10788031.02.50323/5678 1032-46
59.Prochnow, Malte *7025871.01.56336/5462 691-11
60.Akcay, Gökberk 06770.00.006 /0 00
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: