Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der D-Open 2010

TlnNrTeilnehmerDWZVerein/OrtLand
1.Rommel,Vadim 1546Gütersloher SV von 1
2.Mitzko,Berthold 1519SC Hambühren
3.Schaller,Fabian 1494SV Welper 1922 e.V.
4.Kinne,Herbert 1490SC Hambühren
5.Olivares,Ricardo 1490SV Saarbrücken 1970
6.Klas,Friedrich Günth 1487Düsseldorfer SV 1854GER
7.Nolte,Jörg 1481TuS Brake von 1896 e
8.Sadroschinski,Domini 1469SG Enger-Spenge
9.Travica,Alexander 1468SG Oesede-Georgsmari
10.Fritsche,Rainer 1452Kasseler SK 1876GER
11.Bünte,Andreas,Dr. 1441Rhedaer SV von 1931
12.Stieghorst,Andre 1436SK Ravensberg Borgho
13.Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr 1432Gütersloher SV von 1GER
14.Jordan,Hauke 1428SK Werther 1949 e.V.
15.Mevis,Jan-Lukas 1426SV Erftstadt e.V.
16.Jeremias,Damaim Luis 1424Proleter Westfalen
17.Schnier,Steffen 1408SV Bad Essen
18.Gorny,Olaf 1405SG Drewer 54 e.V
19.Gössling,Martin 1403Brackweder SK von 19
20.Kleff,Tim 1394SV Welper 1922 e.V.
21.Hecke,Josef 1392SV Königsspringer Le
22.Scholz,Michael 1376SG Enger-Spenge
23.Kleinelümern,Kevin 1372Gütersloher SV von 1
24.Kuckling,Dirk 1370SF Paderborn 2000 e.
25.Bringer,Lukas 1368SV Bad Oeynhausen
26.Broich,Rene 1356SG Drewer 54 e.V
27.Stork,Leonard-Christ 1355ESV Waren
28.Fortenbacher,Florian 1350Gütersloher SV von 1
29.Neumann,Marius 1348SK Werther 1949 e.V.
30.Mehsin,Mohammed 1347SV Bad Oeynhausen
31.Hannemann,Frank 1343SK Sieker Bielefeld
32.Wiegmann,Dominik 1340SC Springer Schnatho
33.Hochfeldt,Thomas 1335SV Königsspringer Le
34.Borchmann,Thorsten 1322Gütersloher SV von 1
35.Mehsin,Yazan 1308SV Bad Oeynhausen
36.Horstig,Christian 1302SG Drewer 54 e.V
37.Spaar,Wolfgang 1299SG Freibauer Lüb
38.Ortner,Marcel 1281SG Drewer 54 e.V
39.Burova,Julia 1273Spvg. Versmold 1945
40.Gudath,Matthias 1265SK Werther 1949 e.V.
41.Flüchter,Markus 1258SV Soest 1926
42.Reineke,Timon 1255SV Königsspringer Le
43.Brückner,Michael 1252SV Bückeburg
44.Jost,Jan Timo 1195SV Königsspringer Le
45.Bünte,Ellen 1195Rhedaer SV von 1931
46.Spendel,Milan-Avin 1186SK Werther 1949 e.V.
47.Hilverda,Jan 1165Gütersloher SV von 1
48.Kohlgraf,Luca 1164SV Königsspringer Le
49.Holtmann,Dieter 1085SF Lieme e.V.
50.Nolte,Katharina 1061SV Königsspringer Le
51.Berenhardt,Maria 1010SV Bad Oeynhausen
52.Tötsch,Niklas 949SG Drewer 54 e.V
53.Timmermann,Cedrik Ca 867SV Bad Oeynhausen
54.Kuckling,Gabriele 845SF Paderborn 2000 e.
55.Zürik,Maximilian 822SV Bückeburg
56.Dück,Berthold Leopoldshöhe
57.Bentel,Kerstin Porta Westfalica
58.Manzke,Doris Plettenberg
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: