Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Tabelle der D-Open 2010

RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Olivares,Ricardo1490SV Saarbrücken 5.015.015.5
2.Mevis,Jan-Lukas1426SV Erftstadt e. 4.014.016.5
3.Travica,Alexander1468SG Oesede-Georg 4.013.016.5
4.Schnier,Steffen1408SV Bad Essen 4.013.016.0
5.Gorny,Olaf1405SG Drewer 54 e. 4.012.514.0
6.Fortenbacher,Flor1350Gütersloher SV 4.011.014.0
7.Neumann,Marius1348SK Werther 1949 3.512.512.5
8.Nolte,Jörg1481TuS Brake von 1 3.510.013.0
9.Kuckling,Dirk1370SF Paderborn 20 3.010.514.5
9.Bringer,Lukas1368SV Bad Oeynhaus 3.010.514.5
11.Jordan,Hauke1428SK Werther 1949 3.010.514.0
11.Hecke,Josef1392SV Königsspring 3.010.514.0
13.Reineke,Timon1255SV Königsspring 3.010.015.0
14.Gössling,Martin1403Brackweder SK v 3.010.014.0
15.Kleinelümern,Kevi1372Gütersloher SV 3.010.013.0
15.Stork,Leonard-Chr1355ESV Waren 3.010.013.0
17.Mehsin,Mohammed1347SV Bad Oeynhaus 3.09.513.5
18.Schaller,Fabian1494SV Welper 1922 3.09.513.5
18.Broich,Rene1356SG Drewer 54 e. 3.09.513.5
20.Klas,Friedrich Gü1487Düsseldorfer SVGER3.09.512.5
21.Sadroschinski,Dom1469SG Enger-Spenge 3.09.012.5
22.Stieghorst,Andre1436SK Ravensberg B 3.08.511.5
23.Kinne,Herbert1490SC Hambühren 3.08.510.5
24.Flüchter,Markus1258SV Soest 1926 3.08.012.0
25.Bergstraeßer,Axel1432Gütersloher SV GER3.07.512.5
26.Jeremias,Damaim L1424Proleter Westfa 3.07.510.5
27.Bünte,Ellen1195Rhedaer SV von 2.58.515.0
28.Hannemann,Frank1343SK Sieker Biele 2.58.014.0
29.Kleff,Tim1394SV Welper 1922 2.58.013.5
30.Jost,Jan Timo1195SV Königsspring 2.57.514.0
31.Mitzko,Berthold1519SC Hambühren 2.57.011.0
32.Horstig,Christian1302SG Drewer 54 e. 2.56.511.0
33.Scholz,Michael1376SG Enger-Spenge 2.56.510.5
34.Spendel,Milan-Avi1186SK Werther 1949 2.55.511.5
35.Tötsch,Niklas949SG Drewer 54 e. 2.55.510.5
36.Spaar,Wolfgang1299SG Freibauer Lü 2.07.013.5
37.Borchmann,Thorste1322Gütersloher SV 2.06.515.0
38.Nolte,Katharina1061SV Königsspring 2.06.512.5
39.Fritsche,Rainer1452Kasseler SK 187GER2.06.511.5
40.Mehsin,Yazan1308SV Bad Oeynhaus 2.06.013.0
41.Burova,Julia1273Spvg. Versmold 2.06.011.5
42.Gudath,Matthias1265SK Werther 1949 2.06.09.5
43.Wiegmann,Dominik1340SC Springer Sch 2.05.511.5
44.Brückner,Michael1252SV Bückeburg 2.04.510.5
45.Hilverda,Jan1165Gütersloher SV 2.04.012.0
46.Rommel,Vadim1546Gütersloher SV 2.04.010.5
47.Bünte,Andreas,Dr.1441Rhedaer SV von 1.55.512.5
48.Hochfeldt,Thomas1335SV Königsspring 1.55.512.0
49.Bentel,Kerstin Porta Westfalic 1.55.012.0
50.Zürik,Maximilian822SV Bückeburg 1.54.511.0
51.Ortner,Marcel1281SG Drewer 54 e. 1.54.011.0
52.Kuckling,Gabriele845SF Paderborn 20 1.53.510.5
53.Holtmann,Dieter1085SF Lieme e.V. 1.52.59.5
54.Dück,Berthold Leopoldshöhe 1.03.013.0
55.Kohlgraf,Luca1164SV Königsspring 1.03.012.0
56.Berenhardt,Maria1010SV Bad Oeynhaus 1.02.08.5
57.Timmermann,Cedrik867SV Bad Oeynhaus 1.01.08.5
58.Manzke,Doris Plettenberg 0.00.010.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: