Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

DWZ-Auswertung der D-Open 2010

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Olivares,Ricardo M149014035.03.09520/152080 155161
2.Mevis,Jan-Lukas M142613664.02.8956/51606 150680
3.Travica,Alexander M146813544.03.2457/51594 151850
4.Schnier,Steffen M140813124.03.1256/51552 147163
5.Gorny,Olaf M140512934.03.23519/151533 143025
6.Fortenbacher,Flor M135012834.02.8855/51523 143989
7.Neumann,Marius B134811733.52.7655/51322 140759
8.Nolte,Jörg M148112983.53.67520/151447 1476-5
9.Kuckling,Dirk M137013513.02.40519/151423 139020
10.Bringer,Lukas M136813413.02.4456/51413 140840
11.Jordan,Hauke B142813143.03.2456/51386 1411-17
12.Hecke,Josef M139213153.02.92519/151387 13942
13.Reineke,Timon M125514183.01.4455/51490 1379124
14.Gössling,Martin M140312753.03.26519/151347 1395-8
15.Kleinelümern,Kevi M137212183.03.1456/51290 1362-10
16.Stork,Leonard-Chr M135512893.02.7155/51361 137823
17.Mehsin,Mohammed M134713853.02.2355/51457 140861
18.Schaller,Fabian M149412773.03.7157/51349 1447-47
19.Broich,Rene M135613153.02.52513/101387 137721
20.Klas,Friedrich Gü M148713513.03.41520/151423 1474-13
21.Sadroschinski,Dom M146913233.03.4657/51395 1439-30
22.Stieghorst,Andre B143612113.03.66519/151283 1415-21
23.Kinne,Herbert M149013313.03.55520/151403 1473-17
24.Flüchter,Markus M125812953.02.14518/151367 128729
25.Bergstraeßer,Axel M143212553.03.64519/151327 1411-21
26.Jeremias,Damaim L M142412293.03.74519/151301 1400-24
27.Bünte,Ellen W119514052.51.1555/51405 1303108
28.Hannemann,Frank M134313782.52.27518/151378 13507
29.Kleff,Tim M139412512.53.3956/51251 1330-64
30.Jost,Jan Timo M119514652.50.8755/51465 1325130
31.Mitzko,Berthold M151913222.53.76520/151322 1479-40
32.Horstig,Christian M130212812.52.51518/151281 13020
33.Scholz,Michael M137612032.53.56519/151203 1341-35
34.Spendel,Milan-Avi B118612152.51.7455/51215 124660
35.Tötsch,Niklas M94912692.50.9455/51269 1073124
36.Spaar,Wolfgang M129914482.01.52518/151376 131516
37.Borchmann,Thorste M132214042.01.95518/151332 13231
38.Nolte,Katharina W106112992.01.1155/51227 113271
39.Fritsche,Rainer M145212772.03.64519/151205 1398-54
40.Mehsin,Yazan M130812352.02.7555/51163 1248-60
41.Burova,Julia W127313062.02.16516/51234 1268-5
42.Gudath,Matthias B126510942.02.71516/151022 1239-26
43.Wiegmann,Dominik M134012392.02.9555/51167 1264-76
44.Brückner,Michael M125213502.01.87517/151278 12564
45.Hilverda,Jan M116512122.02.19520/151140 1159-6
46.Rommel,Vadim M154611952.04.41521/151123 1472-74
47.Bünte,Andreas,Dr. M144111821.53.89519/151033 1362-79
48.Hochfeldt,Thomas M133512911.52.63518/151142 1296-39
49.Bentel,Kerstin W012891.51.505 /151135 11350
50.Zürik,Maximilian M82212471.50.6255/51098 89270
51.Ortner,Marcel M128111751.53.08516/51026 1221-60
52.Kuckling,Gabriele W84513111.50.30516/151162 89045
53.Holtmann,Dieter M108512381.51.70522/151089 1080-5
54.Dück,Berthold M011511.01.005 /15837 8370
55.Kohlgraf,Luca M116413771.01.24520/51137 1157-7
56.Berenhardt,Maria W101010881.01.70525/5848 992-18
57.Timmermann,Cedrik M86710671.01.37530/5827 859-8
58.Manzke,Doris W011350.00.005 /15295 2950
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: