Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

DWZ-Auswertung der C-Open 2010

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Zürik,Walter M177816104.53.60520/101976 180628
2.Krneta,Slavko M167416924.52.39523/152058 173460
3.Lückner,Andreas M154017174.01.34521/151957 162181
4.Radde,Horst M169816374.02.91523/151877 172931
5.Rempe,Moritz M168616033.53.07511/51752 170721
6.Michalicek,Roland M175716163.03.43525/151688 1746-11
7.Schulz,Dietrich M179016353.03.52525/151707 1777-13
8.Helff,Florian M159317293.01.6159/51801 167279
9.Kuckling,Hannah W169815992.02.53411/51599 1670-28
10.Bielick,Jakob M167216483.02.66523/151720 16819
11.Schaller,Sigrid W154416803.01.59521/151752 158743
12.Gripitsch,Alexand B164315973.02.25422/151790 166623
13.Jakubowski,Adrian M170615893.03.28518/101661 1697-9
14.Bentel,Robin M156417273.01.4359/51799 165389
15.Dräger,Klaus M170316083.03.13523/151680 1700-3
16.Rath,Michael M173516103.03.35524/151682 1726-9
17.Unruh,Heinrich M176416023.03.56525/151674 1750-14
18.Mittmann,Sebastia M163217612.51.63517/101761 166331
19.Schmid,Simon M157416672.51.89516/101667 159723
20.Deckert,Frank M172615972.53.37524/151597 1703-23
21.Volbracht,Michael M178316032.53.67525/151603 1752-31
22.Geisler,Reinhard B178315862.53.75525/151586 1750-33
23.Stoilov,Mile M164515722.53.00522/151572 1631-14
24.Schröder,Kevin M156616612.51.8659/51661 160236
25.Brodmann,Jasper L M164317012.52.11510/51701 166320
26.Detert,Heinz *178116522.02.02325/151777 17810
27.Granitza,Nico M160117132.01.74522/151641 16087
28.Schippa,Robert M159516852.01.8959/51613 16016
29.Wolter,Kerstin W163117342.01.81522/151662 16365
30.Gefnider,Andreas B161317572.01.54510/51685 163724
31.Valkova,Angelika W165515952.02.91511/51523 1610-45
32.Huber,Helmut M154616382.01.88521/151566 15493
33.Bielstein,Bernd M159416771.51.96521/151528 1580-14
34.Radinger,Rudolf M161416711.52.13522/151522 1596-18
35.Aleanakian,Gabrie M172916031.53.35524/151454 1678-51
36.Röver,Ludwig *156416691.51.07321/151669 157814
37.Bentel,Armin M152216651.51.60520/151516 1519-3
38.Wiemann,Frank M148915871.51.82520/151438 1479-10
39.Kuckling,Jonas M155916491.51.9159/51500 1536-23
40.Kuckling,Linus M158216371.52.1359/51488 1547-35
41.Liebelt,Jannik M159716360.52.24510/51270 1505-92
42.Kalkman de Koster W166315800.03.07523/15903 1576-87
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die C-Open werden unterstützt von: