Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000

ELO-Auswertung der A-Open 2010

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtLandRoNivWWenRpRnDiff.(K1
1.Ovsejevitsch,SergGMMUKR258823606.05.53726692593+4.70
2.Matamoros Franco,GMMECU254023435.55.25725732543+2.50
3.Schneider,IljaIMMGER249723124.54.44625052498+0.60
4.Graf,Felix MGER231423055.53.57725352333+19.30
5.Hess,ChristianFMMGER226422605.53.57724902283+19.30
6.Gutman,LevGMMGER245423405.04.62724982458+3.80
7.Eisenbeiser,AmadeIMMGER239021725.05.46723302385-4.60
8.Schuh,DirkFMMGER229121584.54.76722602288-2.60
9.Haselhorst,Helmut MGER214422333.52.28622902156+12.20
10.Moloney,Nicholas MENG221621854.53.78722872223+7.20
11.Barlag,Christoph MGER210522294.52.31723312127+21.90
12.Hilverda,Alexande MGER223921084.54.08623012243+4.20
13.Reyer,Ulli MGER219320994.54.41722012194+0.90
14.Solodovnichenko,YGMMUKR257822784.05.95723282559-19.50
15.Freiberger,Jonas MGER221921783.53.36622352220+1.40
16.von Fabeck,Hans,D MGER217221713.02.50522432177+5.00
17.Scholz,Peter M 022324.04.00722452245+0.00
18.Gegenfurtner,Jürg MGER208322564.01.89723062104+21.10
19.Poulsen,Iver MDEN214022173.02.34622172147+6.60
20.Korman,Maxim MGER217721204.04.06721702176-0.60
21.Fox,Daniel MGER212621464.03.29721962133+7.10
22.Blübaum,Matthias MGER209122074.02.38722572107+16.20
23.Oppitz,PeterCMMGER214821163.53.78721162145-2.80
24.Gutierrez CastillWIMWESP216120633.54.41720632152-9.10
25.Wille,Thomas MGER217221503.53.71721502170-2.10
26.Porth,Hartmut MGER212222143.52.22622712135+12.80
27.Burov,Ilya MGER214320972.52.80520972140-3.00
28.Petz,Stephan MGER216921483.53.71721482167-2.10
29.Budzyn,Matthias MGER221220743.54.83720742199-13.30
30.Grandadam,Nicolas MSUI223220743.04.26620742219-12.60
31.Cannon,Richard J MENG209821503.53.01721502103+4.90
32.Strebkovs,AndrejsIMMLAT235020813.55.81720812327-23.10
33.Haskenhoff,Jan MGER208021873.02.45721372086+5.50
34.Nohr,Jonas MGER204621903.02.17721402054+8.30
35.Hertel,Holger MGER201521793.01.96721292025+10.40
36.Rieke,Theo MGER216721023.04.13720522156-11.30
37.Fenner,Martin MGER205921912.01.92620662060+0.80
38.Gazda,Istvan MHUN216021233.03.30621232157-3.00
39.Blübaum,Bettina WGER199221193.02.31720691999+6.90
40.Wittke,Rene MGER201621413.02.31720912023+6.90
41.Wolter,Jens MGER212920963.03.85720462121-8.50
42.Heller,Achim MGER207221023.03.22720522070-2.20
43.Kipp,Lucas MGER200921302.52.38720282010+1.20
44.Scheck,Kyril M 021261.51.50619331933+0.00
45.Hegemann,Eike MGER211621692.53.01720672111-5.10
46.Dalemans,Diana WNED189821122.51.61720101907+8.90
47.Hofene,Dieter MGER211021422.53.22720402103-7.20
48.Kondopoulos,Dimit MGRE202120942.52.80719922018-3.00
49.Beer,Markus MGER202021592.52.17720572023+3.30
50.Svensson,Leif MSWE216220132.54.90719112138-24.00
51.Iseringhausen,Mar MGER211021471.52.70619542098-12.00
52.Blübaum,Johanna WGER198820992.02.45719411984-4.50
53.Mußgnug,Oliver MGER207421331.52.94719032060-14.40
54.Marxen,Tobias MGER202921701.52.17719402022-6.70
55.Ortpaul,Mario MGER196421421.51.89719121960-3.90
56.Kwapinski,Leszek MDEN202720781.53.01718482012-15.10
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: