Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
ELO-Auswertung
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1995

DWZ-Auswertung der A-Open 2010

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Ovsejevitsch,SergGMM252522706.05.37730/152579 253813
2.Matamoros Franco,GMM254022625.55.48730/152492 25400
3.Schneider,IljaIMM245122255.55.19730/152455 24576
4.Graf,Felix M229322495.53.85730/52479 232835
5.Hess,ChristianFMM223422415.53.48730/152471 227743
6.Gutman,LevGMM241122825.04.36730/152440 242413
7.Eisenbeiser,AmadeIMM234121445.05.24730/102302 2336-5
8.Schuh,DirkFMM225320764.55.02730/152178 2242-11
9.Haselhorst,Helmut M200521834.52.21730/152285 205449
10.Moloney,Nicholas M221621274.54.32730/152229 22193
11.Barlag,Christoph M204221874.52.21730/152289 209149
12.Hilverda,Alexande M216320594.54.46730/102161 21630
13.Reyer,Ulli M210320664.53.85730/152168 211714
14.Solodovnichenko,YGMM253821964.06.06730/152246 2494-44
15.Freiberger,Jonas M218521104.04.18730/152160 2182-3
16.von Fabeck,Hans,D M204520974.02.65630/152222 207530
17.Scholz,Peter M208921594.02.94730/152209 211122
18.Gegenfurtner,Jürg M215222144.02.95726/52264 217725
19.Poulsen,Iver M214021414.03.58730/152191 21499
20.Korman,Maxim M215120744.04.29726/52124 2144-7
21.Fox,Daniel M206721004.03.38728/102150 208114
22.Blübaum,Matthias M208821614.02.84724/52211 211729
23.Oppitz,PeterCMM206520563.53.69730/152056 2062-3
24.Gutierrez CastillWIMW216120313.54.66730/102031 2137-24
25.Wille,Thomas M210021413.53.26730/152141 21055
26.Porth,Hartmut M203522073.52.20730/152207 206328
27.Burov,Ilya M199820263.53.27730/152026 20024
28.Petz,Stephan M195920793.52.68725/102079 197920
29.Budzyn,Matthias M216020043.54.95730/152004 2129-31
30.Grandadam,Nicolas M223320243.55.35730/52024 2194-39
31.Cannon,Richard J M209820973.53.52730/152097 20980
32.Strebkovs,AndrejsIMM235020023.56.18730/152002 2293-57
33.Haskenhoff,Jan M195821283.01.97725/102078 198325
34.Nohr,Jonas M204621193.02.80730/152069 20504
35.Hertel,Holger M194421383.01.76729/152088 197127
36.Rieke,Theo M207920733.03.73730/152023 2064-15
37.Fenner,Martin M197021063.02.30730/152056 198515
38.Gazda,Istvan M208720573.03.87730/152007 2069-18
39.Blübaum,Bettina W188420403.02.11723/101990 190723
40.Wittke,Rene M195720593.02.54720/52009 197013
41.Wolter,Jens M208820543.03.96729/102004 2067-21
42.Heller,Achim M195920353.02.82730/151985 19623
43.Kipp,Lucas M195420952.52.25730/151993 19595
44.Scheck,Kyril M192620401.52.10618/51847 1906-20
45.Hegemann,Eike M201321322.52.61730/152030 2011-2
46.Dalemans,Diana W198420322.53.04720/51930 1969-15
47.Hofene,Dieter M192420692.52.47729/151967 19240
48.Kondopoulos,Dimit M202120332.53.38730/151931 2003-18
49.Beer,Markus M198921012.52.53721/51999 19890
50.Svensson,Leif M216219652.55.27730/151863 2103-59
51.Iseringhausen,Mar M203921002.03.00722/51942 2012-27
52.Blübaum,Johanna W192520252.02.57718/51867 1907-18
53.Mußgnug,Oliver M195320841.52.37730/151854 1935-18
54.Marxen,Tobias M200321001.52.62730/151870 1979-24
55.Ortpaul,Mario M192021151.51.85729/151885 1913-7
56.Kwapinski,Leszek M202720361.53.41730/151806 1986-41
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die A-Open werden unterstützt von: