Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008

Teilnehmer der Jugend-Open 2009

TlnNrTeilnehmerDWZVerein/OrtJahrgang
1.Fortenbacher,Florian 1184Gütersloher Schachve 1997
2.Kleinelümern,Kevin 1169Gütersloher Schachve 1996
3.Suman,Haci Mustafa 1155Schachklub Werther 1 1997
4.Reale,Salvatore 1152LSV Turm Lippstadt 1998
5.Mehsin,Yazan 1148Schachverein Bad Oey 1900
6.Böhm,Jana 1144SG Oesede-Georgsmari 1998
7.Schmitt,Matthias 1139Brackweder Schachklu 1996
8.Barz,Florian 1109Schachklub Halle 194 1994
9.Pfaffenrot,Daniel 1105Gütersloher Schachve 1999
10.Bünte,Ellen 1104Rhedaer Schachverein 1995
11.Nolte,Katharina 1049Schachverein Königss 1995
12.Nücklaus,Andy Christ 1037Schachverein Königss 1997
13.Reineke,Timon 1030Schachverein Königss 1995
14.Wilke,Luca 1025Gütersloher Schachve 1997
15.Deutschmann,Henry 999Schachklub Ravensber 1996
16.Vogt,Alexander 997Schachklub Halle 194 1996
17.Kleff,Tim 994Schachverein Welper 1996
18.Schrader,Alia 994Schachclub Porta Wes 1997
19.Gernhuber,Darian 986Schachklub Sieker Bi 1998
20.Niediek,Cedric 978LSV Turm Lippstadt 1900
21.Jahnke,Mark 919Schachverein Welper 1996
22.Lahl,Richard 903Schachverein Königss 1995
23.Bringer,Pascal 885Schachverein Bad Oey 1998
24.Günther,Alexander 882Stader SV 1997
25.Schaller,Bettina 873Schachverein Welper 1998
26.Epp,Michael 873Schachklub Sieker Bi 1999
27.Junge-Wentrup,Daniel 849Schachklub Werther 1 1996
28.Liebelt,Jonas 845Schachclub Porta Wes 1900
29.Ezihe,Benjamin Lucky 836Schachklub Werther 1 1996
30.Baurichter,Miriam 829Schachverein Bad Oey 1996
31.Liebelt,Annika 807Schachclub Porta Wes 1998
32.Schaller,Kai 793Schachverein Welper 1901
33.Gomolinski,Phil 791Schachclub Porta Wes 1900
34.Beizai,Florian 791Schachklub Sieker Bi 1901
35.Kupczyk,Kevin 770Schachklub Halle 194 1997
36.Wübbers,Till 759Schachverein Bad Oey 1996
37.Hütte,Sarah 757Schachverein Welper 1998
38.Horstmann,Till Flori 737Schachverein Königss 1996
39.Bünte,Judith 712Rhedaer Schachverein 1999
40.Tanriverdi, Berdan Schachklub Werther 1 1901
41.Weck,Simon Rhedaer Schachverein 1998
42.Lügering, Simon Schachverein Königss 1900
43.Fleer, Silas SC Porta Westfalica 1996
44.Merle,Oskar Rhedaer Schachverein 1901
45.Kohlgraf,Luca Schachverein Königss 1995
46.Röhrig,Jan Thomas Schachverein Welper 1995
47.Müller,Rene Schachklub Werther 1 1998
48.Werner, Maurice Schachklub Borgholzh 1997
49.Harms,Thomas Schachklub Sieker Bi 1996
50.Mujanovic,Mesud Schachklub Werther 1 1998
51.Hogrewe,Florian Schachverein Bad Oey 1996
52.Wübbers, Leon Schachveren Bad Oeyn 1900
53.Deppermann, Gideon Schachklub Werther 1 1900
54.Tanriverdi, Baran Schachklub Werther 1 1999
55.Günther, Nico Schachklub Werther 1 1999
56.Wöhrmann, Marcel Schachklub Sieker Bi 1998
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: