Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

Tabelle der Jugend-Open 2009

RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Fortenbacher,Flor1184Gütersloher Sch 6.525.5208.0
2.Wilke,Luca1025Gütersloher Sch 6.026.0199.0
3.Kleinelümern,Kevi1169Gütersloher Sch 6.023.0207.0
4.Barz,Florian1109Schachklub Hall 5.522.5189.0
5.Reineke,Timon1030Schachverein Kö 5.024.0189.0
6.Günther,Alexander882Stader SV 5.023.0197.5
7.Böhm,Jana1144SG Oesede-Georg 5.021.0193.0
8.Pfaffenrot,Daniel1105Gütersloher Sch 5.020.0193.5
9.Schmitt,Matthias1139Brackweder Scha 5.020.0190.0
10.Bünte,Ellen1104Rhedaer Schachv 5.020.0184.5
11.Deutschmann,Henry999Schachklub Rave 4.520.5192.5
12.Reale,Salvatore1152LSV Turm Lippst 4.519.5188.5
13.Suman,Haci Mustaf1155Schachklub Wert 4.518.0185.5
14.Schaller,Bettina873Schachverein We 4.517.0183.0
15.Merle,Oskar Rhedaer Schachv 4.514.0167.0
16.Jahnke,Mark919Schachverein We 4.019.0196.5
17.Mehsin,Yazan1148Schachverein Ba 4.018.0184.0
18.Kleff,Tim994Schachverein We 4.018.0182.5
19.Gernhuber,Darian986Schachklub Siek 4.017.0174.5
20.Epp,Michael873Schachklub Siek 4.016.0181.0
21.Beizai,Florian791Schachklub Siek 4.016.0177.0
22.Junge-Wentrup,Dan849Schachklub Wert 4.016.0175.5
23.Hütte,Sarah757Schachverein We 4.015.0172.0
24.Schaller,Kai793Schachverein We 4.014.5178.0
25.Müller,Rene Schachklub Wert 4.011.0166.5
26.Nolte,Katharina1049Schachverein Kö 3.519.5183.5
27.Röhrig,Jan Thomas Schachverein We 3.516.5188.5
28.Nücklaus,Andy Chr1037Schachverein Kö 3.515.5164.0
29.Bringer,Pascal885Schachverein Ba 3.514.5161.5
30.Vogt,Alexander997Schachklub Hall 3.514.0180.5
31.Kohlgraf,Luca Schachverein Kö 3.512.5162.5
32.Niediek,Cedric978LSV Turm Lippst 3.016.0169.0
33.Gomolinski,Phil791Schachclub Port 3.013.0175.5
34.Harms,Thomas Schachklub Siek 3.013.0170.5
35.Kupczyk,Kevin770Schachklub Hall 3.012.0173.0
36.Ezihe,Benjamin Lu836Schachklub Wert 3.011.0162.0
37.Baurichter,Miriam829Schachverein Ba 3.011.0157.5
38.Liebelt,Jonas845Schachclub Port 3.010.0167.5
39.Lahl,Richard903Schachverein Kö 3.010.0150.5
40.Horstmann,Till Fl737Schachverein Kö 3.09.0165.0
41.Tanriverdi, Baran Schachklub Wert 3.08.0152.0
42.Liebelt,Annika807Schachclub Port 2.511.0166.0
43.Schrader,Alia994Schachclub Port 2.510.5160.5
44.Lügering, Simon Schachverein Kö 2.510.0160.5
45.Bünte,Judith712Rhedaer Schachv 2.59.5166.0
46.Wübbers,Till759Schachverein Ba 2.59.0160.5
47.Weck,Simon Rhedaer Schachv 2.55.5155.0
48.Hogrewe,Florian Schachverein Ba 2.09.0161.5
49.Fleer, Silas SC Porta Westfa 2.09.0152.0
50.Tanriverdi, Berda Schachklub Wert 2.07.0150.5
51.Günther, Nico Schachklub Wert 2.05.0141.0
52.Werner, Maurice Schachklub Borg 2.04.0145.5
53.Mujanovic,Mesud Schachklub Wert 1.58.5152.5
54.Wöhrmann, Marcel Schachklub Siek 1.04.0128.5
55.Wübbers, Leon Schachveren Bad 1.02.0134.5
56.Deppermann, Gideo Schachklub Wert 0.00.0132.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: