Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
6. Runde
7. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005

DWZ-Auswertung der Jugend-Open 2009

Nr.TeilnehmerTit.AtRoNivWWenE/JRhXRnDiff
1.Fortenbacher,Flor M118410216.54.9475/51443 1287103
2.Wilke,Luca M10259256.04.1775/51234 1146121
3.Kleinelümern,Kevi M116910216.04.8175/51330 124879
4.Barz,Florian M11099825.54.6075/51212 116859
5.Reineke,Timon M103010424.02.8965/51167 111080
6.Günther,Alexander M8829315.02.5475/51089 1045163
7.Böhm,Jana W11449335.05.32720/51091 1135-9
8.Pfaffenrot,Daniel M11059235.04.9875/51081 11061
9.Schmitt,Matthias M11399225.05.33721/51080 1130-9
10.Bünte,Ellen W11048955.05.21722/51053 1099-5
11.Deutschmann,Henry M9999694.53.6575/51071 105556
12.Reale,Salvatore M11529514.55.19720/51053 1132-20
13.Suman,Haci Mustaf M11559584.55.23720/51060 1134-21
14.Schaller,Bettina W87310223.51.9065/51079 989116
15.Merle,Oskar M07934.54.507 /15973 9730
16.Jahnke,Mark M91910004.02.7675/51050 100182
17.Mehsin,Yazan M11489123.04.67620/15912 1097-51
18.Kleff,Tim M9949664.03.7475/51016 101016
19.Gernhuber,Darian M9869324.03.9675/5982 9882
20.Epp,Michael M8738214.03.8775/5871 8818
21.Beizai,Florian M79110173.01.36615/151017 85362
22.Junge-Wentrup,Dan M8497944.03.6075/5844 87526
23.Hütte,Sarah W7579004.02.2675/5950 872115
24.Schaller,Kai M7938424.02.76715/15892 83744
25.Müller,Rene M08043.03.006 /5802 8020
26.Nolte,Katharina W10499833.54.04724/5983 1036-13
27.Röhrig,Jan Thomas M09903.53.507 /5991 9910
28.Nücklaus,Andy Chr M10379442.53.69624/5887 1006-31
29.Bringer,Pascal M8858772.53.08629/5820 872-13
30.Vogt,Alexander M9979493.53.91725/5949 987-10
31.Kohlgraf,Luca M08803.53.507 /5879 8790
32.Niediek,Cedric M9789952.02.85626/15870 957-21
33.Gomolinski,Phil M7919483.02.20715/15898 81928
34.Harms,Thomas M08522.02.006 /5724 7240
35.Kupczyk,Kevin M7707793.03.06733/5729 769-1
36.Ezihe,Benjamin Lu M8368072.02.88631/5682 818-18
37.Baurichter,Miriam W8297542.03.17631/5629 804-25
38.Liebelt,Jonas M8456362.03.67631/15511 809-36
39.Lahl,Richard M9036882.04.47629/5563 847-56
40.Horstmann,Till Fl M7376893.03.68734/5639 724-13
41.Tanriverdi, Baran 07691.01.005 /5506 5060
42.Liebelt,Annika W8079091.52.28632/5716 791-16
43.Schrader,Alia W9948292.04.20626/5704 940-54
44.Lügering, Simon 08901.51.506 /15688 6880
45.Bünte,Judith W7128361.52.10635/5643 701-11
46.Wübbers,Till M7599370.51.43534/5571 741-18
47.Weck,Simon M07510.50.505 /0 00
48.Hogrewe,Florian M08240.00.005 /578 780
49.Fleer, Silas M08701.01.006 /5583 5830
50.Tanriverdi, Berda 07160.00.005 /0 00
51.Günther, Nico 08480.00.005 /591 910
52.Werner, Maurice M06760.00.004 /0 00
53.Mujanovic,Mesud M07951.51.507 /5540 5400
54.Wöhrmann, Marcel 07250.00.005 /0 00
55.Wübbers, Leon M07880.00.003 /0 00
56.Deppermann, Gideo 07380.00.003 /0 00
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die Jugend-Open werden unterstützt von: