Runde:
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
4. Runde
5. Runde
Tabelle
Teilnehmer
DWZ-Auswertung

Gruppe:
A-Open
B-Open
C-Open
D-Open
Jugend-Open

Jahr:
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Tabelle der D-Open 2009

RangTeilnehmerNWZVerein/OrtLandPunktePktSuBuchh
1.Gefnider,Andreas1504SK Halle 1946 e 5.015.015.5
2.Kuckling,Jonas1486SF Paderborn 20GER4.513.015.0
3.Schippa,Robert1464SV Bückeburg 4.513.014.0
4.Rempe,Moritz1393SpVg. Möhnesee 4.011.012.0
5.Ott,Wladislaw1495SV Bückeburg 3.512.514.5
6.Wellnitz,Waldemar1515Rhedaer SV von 3.511.516.5
7.Bentel,Armin1469SV Bückeburg 3.511.515.0
8.Schaller,Fabian1480SV Welper 1922 3.511.514.5
8.Jeremias,Damaim L1428Proleter Westfa 3.511.514.5
10.Meyer,Leon1407Brackweder SK v 3.511.013.5
11.Schrader,Elanor1357SC Porta Westfa 3.510.013.0
12.Dilger,Tim1422SG Kirchlengern 3.59.511.5
13.Vogel,Guido1291Rhedaer SV von 3.59.013.5
14.Hermann,Jürgen1516Schachclub Port 3.010.515.5
15.Milonas,Hrisowala1244Brackweder SK v 3.010.014.5
16.Bruning,Harald1523SG Enger-Spenge 3.09.513.5
17.Kuckling,Dirk SF Paderborn 20 3.09.012.0
18.Stieghorst,Andre1438SK Ravensberg B 3.08.513.0
19.Liebelt,Jannik1389SC Porta Westfa 3.08.511.5
20.Olivares,Ricardo1482SV Saarbrücken 3.07.510.5
20.Suermann,Uwe1428SK Turm Lage 19 3.07.510.5
20.Thies,Arne1375SV Bad Oeynhaus 3.07.510.5
23.Schmid,Simon Bielefelder SK 2.510.516.5
24.Altenähr,Johannes1423Chess Club RheiGER2.510.512.0
25.Kröger,Dennis-Kur1431Rhedaer SV von 2.59.514.0
26.Brinktrine,Andr1387SF Verl 2.59.013.5
27.Grusdas,Daniel1465SF Verl 2.58.512.5
28.Mehsin,Mohammed1403SV Bad Oeynhaus 2.57.514.0
29.Klatt,Dieter1259SC Caissa Bad S 2.57.513.5
30.Barkey,Sören1313LSV Turm Lippst 2.57.512.5
31.Spendel,Milan-Avi1191SK Werther 1949 2.56.513.0
32.Haida,Werner Bielefelder SK 2.56.58.5
33.Bentel,Robin1301SC Porta Westfa 2.56.013.5
34.Kaiser,Stefan1461SG 1868 Aljechi 2.55.08.5
35.Sadroschinski,Jon1077SG Enger-Spenge 2.54.59.5
36.Donchenko,Daria1230SK 1858 Gießen 2.07.515.5
37.Bünte,Andreas,Dr.1402Rhedaer SV von 2.07.510.5
38.Drexhage,Ulrich1336SV Oetinghausen 2.07.015.0
39.Kerksieck,Frederi1252SK Werther 1949 2.06.510.5
40.Hannemann,Frank1345SK Sieker Biele 2.06.012.0
41.Neumann,Marius1179SK Werther 1949 2.05.513.5
42.Spaar,Wolfgang1290SG Freibauer Lü 2.05.513.5
43.Kuckling,Linus1244SF Paderborn 20 2.04.513.0
44.Gudath,Matthias 2.04.59.0
45.Jost,Jan Timo943SV Königsspring 2.03.511.0
46.Hilverda,Jan916Gütersloher SV 1.56.514.5
47.Bringer,Lukas1261SV Bad Oeynhaus 1.56.013.5
49.Grusdas,Julian988SF Verl 1.55.512.0
50.Stange,Manuel1356SG Kirchlengern 1.54.510.5
51.Holtmann,Dieter1114SF Lieme e.V. 1.54.010.5
52.Schnier,Steffen1110SV Bad Essen 1.53.511.0
53.Uyanik,Cem1148SK Werther 1949 1.05.011.5
54.Parnow,Andreas1135Brackweder SK v 1.03.011.5
55.Brückner,Michael1323SV Bückeburg 1.02.59.0
56.Timmermann,Cedrik888SV Bad Oeynhaus 1.02.09.0
57.Velkina,Elina1063SK 1858 Gießen 1.01.07.5
58.Berenhardt,Maria915SV Bad Oeynhaus 0.50.512.0
Stand: Sonntag, 13. August 2017 17:46 Uhr
Die D-Open werden unterstützt von: